Cases and Deaths in US counties

Graphs of COVID-19 cases and deaths in all the 3,142 US counties


Search for your county and have all the data regarding how the coronavirus is affecting your local area during the last 50 days. The table and graphs are updated bi-weekly.

View your county Graph by clicking on the County name.

You can sort all the data in the table by clicking on the titles.


CountyStateCasesNew CasesNew Cases this WeekDeathsNew DeathsNew Deaths this WeekCases/thousandDeaths/thousandLethality
Los Angeles CountyCA3445232180186477299249934.320.732.12%
Cook CountyIL26000443963257958551918850.481.142.25%
Miami-Dade CountyFL2055361882102633723143375.651.371.81%
Maricopa CountyAZ178639164695483809118139.830.852.13%
Harris CountyTX1754149217458291994837.220.621.66%
Dallas CountyTX11071716957533139186042.010.531.26%
Clark CountyNV97608121774831641236543.060.721.68%
Broward CountyFL967009664996159823849.520.821.65%
Queens CountyNY833115363271732301336.963.258.79%
Kings CountyNY820904043017745521532.072.919.08%
Riverside CountyCA767248764383137402231.060.561.79%
San Bernardino CountyCA766851756633810980235.180.501.43%
El Paso CountyTX760751102104248181110190.650.971.08%
Tarrant CountyTX736178086425943146135.010.451.28%
Bexar CountyTX705282922152145322035.200.732.06%
Salt Lake CountyUT667271046823235532257.500.310.53%
San Diego CountyCA66319718526693371819.870.281.41%
Orange CountyCA659573523127152601420.770.482.31%
Milwaukee CountyWI611069386715657142764.610.691.08%
Bronx CountyNY592653601840502201241.793.548.47%
Palm Beach CountyFL591544003009163582339.521.092.76%
Nassau CountyNY547154062542223411040.321.654.08%
Suffolk CountyNY54055402272320282636.611.373.75%
Hennepin CountyMN5348679789391,06163642.250.841.98%
Hillsborough CountyFL53432245213686601936.300.591.62%
Wayne CountyMI5295810025595313282930.271.795.91%
Orange CountyFL52298410287661281437.530.441.17%
Philadelphia CountyPA5090712495933193942732.141.223.81%
Westchester CountyNY449753992279149001046.491.543.31%
Shelby CountyTN43700222296761632346.630.661.41%
Franklin CountyOH43520042906510833.050.491.50%
Middlesex CountyMA413744743601236043525.671.465.70%
Utah CountyUT40623926524510821063.850.170.27%
New York CountyNY405873612203321231424.921.977.91%
St. Louis CountyMO39203674478291011239.430.922.32%
Duval CountyFL39052375202055722040.770.581.43%
Mecklenburg CountyNC3880932320274120334.950.371.06%
Davidson CountyTN38719136278139032155.780.561.01%
Hidalgo CountyTX37580167696177223043.262.044.72%
Kern CountyCA3714122215314320341.260.481.16%
Marion CountyIN37048868555388041938.410.912.38%
Oakland CountyMI369839635420128522629.411.023.47%
DuPage CountyIL369411063511166642340.030.721.80%
Prince George's CountyMD36905419204989442140.580.982.42%
King CountyWA35669777417284571615.830.382.37%
Travis CountyTX3476915713874622727.290.361.33%
Jackson County (including other portions of Kansas City)MO34746721418441422249.420.591.19%
Fulton CountyGA34631651170665211032.550.611.88%
Fresno CountyCA3459329618384633734.620.461.34%
Suffolk CountyMA34454260220812101942.861.513.51%
Gwinnett CountyGA33937340147547511436.250.511.40%
Pima CountyAZ3344435724316700931.930.642.00%
Douglas CountyNE321920412226202056.350.460.81%
Oklahoma CountyOK31970217375726101140.090.330.82%
Fairfield CountyCT31773561359514601933.681.554.60%
Lake CountyIL31753674456455542145.590.801.75%
Sacramento CountyCA31387388266653361920.220.341.70%
Will CountyIL31289905539748822745.300.711.56%
Essex CountyNJ3078035726892185112638.522.737.10%
Essex CountyMA302653492669139532138.361.774.61%
Jefferson CountyKY30170317321041282039.350.541.37%
Cuyahoga CountyOH29952044417200824.250.582.40%
Bergen CountyNJ298003912439208731531.972.247.00%
Montgomery CountyMD29571366184091531928.140.873.09%
Pinellas CountyFL29509212147785942630.270.882.91%
Macomb CountyMI290638054777117474433.251.344.04%
Santa Clara CountyCA29023337205144721115.050.231.54%
Denver CountyCO28834633459547902039.650.661.66%
Jefferson CountyAL284202802188476156743.150.721.67%
Polk CountyIA2836852839333084957.870.631.09%
Providence CountyRI278080249998601743.521.543.55%
Tulsa CountyOK27729228270524021242.560.370.87%
Hudson CountyNJ273723221979154931040.712.305.66%
Fairfax CountyVA2702119214286100323.550.532.26%
Lee CountyFL26702264163554971234.650.712.06%
Kane CountyIL26656551347739472850.070.741.48%
Alameda CountyCA26460413135049331915.830.291.86%
Middlesex CountyNJ26354403200214673931.941.785.57%
Lubbock CountyTX26145335299727534084.180.891.05%
Kent CountyMI25699709481525733039.120.391.00%
Polk CountyFL25531152109165461235.230.902.56%
Hamilton CountyOH25528034253620931.230.441.42%
Passaic CountyNJ253423312222128311050.502.565.06%
Cameron CountyTX251591674129991759.452.363.97%
Wake CountyNC2496018814182790-122.450.251.12%
Baltimore CountyMD2489730320336953730.090.842.79%
Union CountyNJ246262762042140151844.262.525.69%
Cobb CountyGA2433327810474842732.010.641.99%
San Joaquin CountyCA2417143711785043431.710.662.09%
DeKalb CountyGA23947275116042501431.540.561.77%
Lake CountyIN236494213660442102348.710.911.87%
Hartford CountyCT236363702868154131926.511.736.52%
New Haven CountyCT235934803159116812027.601.374.95%
Dane CountyWI235467073430643843.070.120.27%
Worcester CountyMA234722812167122012128.261.475.20%
Adams CountyCO23339434416128921745.110.561.24%
Ramsey CountyMN22497337384844172840.880.801.96%
Ada CountyID22032309213021571645.750.450.98%
Johnson CountyKS219810319825351736.490.421.15%
Waukesha CountyWI217581141403616521753.830.410.76%
Collin CountyTX2168924122922242120.960.211.02%
Contra Costa CountyCA2163017213622530018.750.221.17%
Sedgwick CountyKS21255040231400341.190.270.66%
Baltimore CityMD21186176163753131435.700.892.51%
Arapahoe CountyCO20970421374941742331.940.641.99%
Allegheny CountyPA20814288284144521017.120.372.14%
Greenville CountySC20759012093760439.650.721.81%
Brown CountyWI2056522918981221777.740.460.59%
Rockland CountyNY200441409115191361.521.592.59%
Richmond CountyNY20022273136111070542.052.325.53%
Jefferson ParishLA1962103195950345.371.383.03%
Stanislaus CountyCA195101138964131435.430.752.12%
Tulare CountyCA193202667103011241.440.651.56%
WashingtonDE1930924511366600327.360.943.42%
El Paso CountyCO19218525398123161826.680.321.20%
Ocean CountyNJ18954207117110891931.221.795.75%
Washoe CountyNV18902276269422011240.090.471.16%
Richland CountySC1890105622840545.460.681.50%
Fort Bend CountyTX18785246503220423.140.401.71%
Mobile CountyAL186961316983422845.250.831.83%
Charleston CountySC1857105062880345.140.701.55%
Erie CountyNY184103922804714114020.040.783.88%
Montgomery CountyPA1789226120359051721.531.095.06%
Statewide UnallocatedFL17731-4532208370.000.001.17%
Minnehaha CountySD17452230239313901490.360.720.80%
Webb CountyTX17450175122336011163.081.302.06%
Bernalillo CountyNM174336122905271102925.670.401.55%
Anoka CountyMN17374393405319631848.680.551.13%
Monmouth CountyNJ1715732215998812627.731.425.13%
Denton CountyTX1715727111901961919.340.221.14%
East Baton Rouge ParishLA1711803254640238.901.052.71%
Bristol CountyMA16990251193480722730.061.434.75%
Delaware CountyPA1696322715617801329.931.384.60%
Montgomery CountyOH169040241321301831.790.401.26%
Dakota CountyMN16897428357516551539.390.380.98%
Nueces CountyTX16734202574190446.191.162.50%
St. Charles CountyMO16662388245217501141.450.441.05%
Ventura CountyCA1664918711901730219.680.201.04%
Knox CountyTN16474141155412692135.030.270.76%
Osceola CountyFL1626610896422911443.290.611.41%
New Castle CountyDE1612325215783670828.860.662.28%
Prince William CountyVA161231447562290334.280.491.42%
Collier CountyFL16117986762681741.870.701.66%
Winnebago CountyIL16045173187121431356.780.761.33%
Yuma CountyAZ156421209493650273.171.712.33%
Rutherford CountyTN1563510515451343747.050.400.86%
Norfolk CountyMA155071471009115122121.941.637.42%
Escambia CountyFL152981088032891748.060.911.89%
Camden CountyNJ1529526318766501830.201.284.25%
Jefferson CountyCO15287411298738843326.230.672.54%
Orange CountyNY152831017304250239.701.102.78%
Manatee CountyFL1504018575935901937.300.892.39%
Elkhart CountyIN14974261224920392272.570.981.36%
Hamilton CountyTN1491912213681251740.560.340.84%
Allen CountyIN14889310288328231639.250.741.89%
St. Joseph CountyIN1472523921272092954.170.771.42%
Pulaski CountyAR14684157120924141137.470.611.64%
Anne Arundel CountyMD1448017311452880525.000.501.99%
Volusia CountyFL1446015763234631326.130.632.39%
Honolulu CountyHI14373364491730014.750.181.20%
Guilford CountyNC1436222311412160126.740.401.50%
Imperial CountyCA1430116660435101078.921.942.45%
Fayette CountyKY143002291533990444.250.310.69%
Orleans ParishLA1424902156050336.521.554.25%
Cass CountyND1411333018181094877.580.600.77%
Pinal CountyAZ139362069102390730.110.521.71%
Brevard CountyFL1380215087741341422.930.692.99%
San Francisco CountyCA13793376541560515.650.181.13%
Washington CountyAR1378214310521671557.620.701.21%
Galveston CountyTX136961265021740340.030.511.27%
Leon CountyFL136781035481281946.590.440.94%
Plymouth CountyMA1364711577487441926.181.686.40%
Horry CountySC1362504562460238.480.691.81%
Hampden CountyMA13606217159185931729.171.846.31%
Montgomery CountyTX13602001973922.390.321.45%
Bucks CountyPA1351823318426360421.521.014.70%
Pierce CountyWA13461261169225731614.870.281.91%
Brazoria CountyTX13364563051922335.710.511.44%
Monterey CountyCA13189797261111930.390.260.84%
Multnomah CountyOR13138208164120041516.160.251.52%
Racine CountyWI12987453185214001266.160.711.08%
Lancaster CountyNE1297201523600940.650.190.46%
Davis CountyUT129512681990540436.430.150.42%
Spokane CountyWA1293823016732264824.750.431.75%
Outagamie CountyWI12916136114410661968.740.560.82%
Canyon CountyID12874169125813211056.010.571.03%
Winnebago CountyWI1281312914829321074.530.540.73%
Pasco CountyFL127711058022601923.050.472.04%
San Mateo CountyCA126841196351680316.550.221.32%
Yakima CountyWA12631683612890550.351.152.29%
Butler CountyOH12610014881390432.910.361.10%
Lancaster CountyPA1260316915344960623.090.913.94%
Municipality of AnchorageAK1250602078600443.420.210.48%
McLennan CountyTX12323217103416821448.020.651.36%
Greene CountyMO1219216111721623741.600.551.33%
Lucas CountyOH12097015324000728.240.933.31%
Tuscaloosa CountyAL11949636511491257.080.711.25%
Linn CountyIA1187522523141501952.380.661.26%
Marion CountyFL11871934593684632.471.013.10%
Alachua CountyFL1185447507881544.060.330.74%
McHenry CountyIL1174625219601240438.160.401.06%
Montgomery CountyAL11709654842273651.701.001.94%
Berks CountyPA1170919111144410427.801.053.77%
Snohomish CountyWA1169222413062520414.220.312.16%
Seminole CountyFL11666915862583524.730.552.21%
Hall CountyGA116031103381880456.750.921.62%
Sarasota CountyFL115282549993580626.580.833.11%
Madison CountyAL115238599912021230.900.321.04%
Madison CountyIL115002291899192122343.730.731.67%
Morris CountyNJ1142814410098511823.231.737.45%
Mercer CountyNJ1140920911816481531.051.765.68%
Caddo ParishLA1127403214170446.941.743.70%
Washington CountyMN11204280229610041942.690.380.89%
Forsyth CountyNC111881849981370829.270.361.22%
Genesee CountyMI11179402218137841927.550.933.38%
Sonoma CountyCA11055856311501422.360.301.36%
Williamson CountyTX1101617410051600118.650.271.45%
Monroe CountyNY1089121116502690514.680.362.47%
St. Clair CountyIL1087918712832351441.890.902.16%
Burlington CountyNJ1084921712195282724.361.194.87%
Summit CountyOH108020171429101119.970.542.69%
Spartanburg CountySC1074506552510233.600.782.34%
Stearns CountyMN1073921522657621566.670.470.71%
Cleveland CountyOK107097310361171437.710.411.09%
Hamilton CountyIN1068324818611641731.610.491.54%
Merced CountyCA1066211046917421038.400.631.63%
Potter CountyTX1064023095611801090.621.001.11%
Santa Barbara CountyCA10612353521330223.770.301.25%
City of St. LouisMO1059720610112300035.260.772.17%
Benton CountyAR105431018661350237.770.481.28%
Statewide UnallocatedMA10406109162386020.000.000.83%
Weld CountyCO1040234720861730732.060.531.66%
Ottawa CountyMI10379338242210751635.570.371.03%
Lexington CountySC1037504832170134.730.732.09%
Dona Ana CountyNM10351336169614142847.440.651.36%
Durham CountyNC10338724321030032.160.321.00%
Burleigh CountyND10334191125010546108.071.101.02%
Statewide UnallocatedSD1026929230655260.000.000.54%
Weber CountyUT101682251421411439.080.160.40%
Lafayette ParishLA1011803101410041.400.581.39%
Chatham CountyGA10070622651990534.790.691.98%
Chester CountyPA100201259893810219.090.733.80%
Wyandotte CountyKS996406821670060.231.011.68%
St. Lucie CountyFL99293933735111030.241.073.54%
Williamson CountyTN9892771271682541.490.290.69%
Lake CountyFL9721564092430526.480.662.50%
Virginia Beach CityVA9449656391110021.000.251.17%
Jefferson CountyTX936813146617021037.240.681.81%
Kings CountyCA93540813870061.160.570.93%
Champaign CountyIL93101931130400344.400.190.43%
Woodbury CountyIA9310417521080590.291.051.16%
Black Hawk CountyIA930916514071182870.940.901.27%
Yellowstone CountyMT924154105010721057.290.661.16%
Sussex CountyDE9194535492502939.251.072.72%
Sarpy CountyNE917201427460249.000.250.50%
Clayton CountyGA9166563241880531.360.642.05%
Shelby CountyAL916074737741242.080.340.81%
Solano CountyCA9088129658801120.300.180.88%
Hinds CountyMS9045433611860339.010.802.06%
Gaston CountyNC90357061015701240.240.701.74%
Boone CountyMO90292061210160150.030.090.18%
DeSoto CountyMS898573555914648.580.491.01%
Jefferson CountyMO89681881419960239.840.431.07%
Loudoun CountyVA8954604681360221.650.331.52%
Marathon CountyWI8924101133110151965.770.741.13%
Calcasieu ParishLA889301572330243.711.152.62%
Richmond CountyGA8866383481920343.780.952.17%
Lehigh CountyPA883110610563740223.911.014.24%
Boulder CountyCO879120815961031626.950.321.17%
Scott CountyIA87911121913613950.830.350.69%
Brazos CountyTX86752745299511237.850.411.10%
Vanderburgh CountyIN852713097510871546.990.601.27%
Kenosha CountyWI8477215109210901349.990.641.29%
York CountyPA84542389772241718.830.502.65%
Randall CountyTX84053221213720961.030.520.86%
Johnson CountyIA8361110962350255.320.230.42%
Cumberland CountyNC8339624491080324.850.321.30%
Sumner CountyTN831210110391262543.450.661.52%
Cherokee CountyGA83001315231090332.070.421.31%
Rock CountyWI82941101205600550.770.370.72%
Chesterfield CountyVA8253844921221223.390.351.48%
St. Tammany ParishLA821701692790231.551.073.40%
York CountySC817105331210929.080.431.48%
Onondaga CountyNY808419212581981517.550.432.45%
Sangamon CountyIL80472391616742741.340.380.92%
Washington CountyOR802083912921313.330.151.15%
Washington CountyWI80191711347591758.950.430.74%
Ouachita ParishLA799805571740152.181.142.18%
Dubuque CountyIA7935799338451181.540.861.06%
Washtenaw CountyMI793516010971250421.590.341.58%
Sheboygan CountyWI789841513264851368.480.420.61%
Somerset CountyNJ78431277036040423.841.847.70%
Baldwin CountyAL777276424840034.820.381.08%
Bay CountyFL7765754861450044.450.831.87%
Okaloosa CountyFL7757885621390036.810.661.79%
Marion CountyOR77471477841273822.270.371.64%
Kalamazoo CountyMI7654155107414731328.880.551.92%
St. Johns CountyFL764475479890128.880.341.16%
Douglas CountyCO760322116748411321.650.241.10%
Fond du Lac CountyWI7593224935351873.430.340.46%
Bell CountyTX75491975401112720.800.311.47%
Marin CountyCA7446391641280128.770.491.72%
Larimer CountyCO74153001653641120.780.180.86%
Henrico CountyVA7361803772441122.250.743.31%
Luzerne CountyPA732722398823001423.080.723.14%
Gloucester CountyNJ73211379562571525.100.883.51%
Jasper CountyMO728414484710231160.040.841.40%
Peoria CountyIL7281134108510911640.640.611.50%
Lee CountyAL727838326650044.230.400.89%
Washington CountyUT7269135969591740.940.330.81%
Dodge CountyWI72521331043541882.560.610.74%
Navajo CountyAZ7231723502610265.192.353.61%
Pennington CountySD7159821178600862.920.530.84%
Grand Forks CountyND71419610863306102.820.480.46%
Rock Island CountyIL705713012851114849.740.781.57%
Ingham CountyMI703812212499031124.070.311.28%
Hillsborough CountyNH7034958973291416.870.794.68%
Bibb CountyGA7032211782141445.911.403.04%
Anderson CountySC701604272100134.641.042.99%
Northampton CountyPA7013958063230422.971.064.61%
Pitt CountyNC701042294440338.780.240.63%
Clay CountyFL6999493771393631.920.631.99%
Henry CountyGA6988682821250129.790.531.79%
Tippecanoe CountyIN69841701235240135.680.120.34%
Howard CountyMD69451025021320321.320.411.90%
McLean CountyIL69381791048450540.450.260.65%
Union CountyNC692789440670128.880.280.97%
La Crosse CountyWI68922231090311458.400.260.45%
Porter CountyIN68581831516701340.250.411.02%
Kankakee CountyIL68051481523902461.940.821.32%
Whitfield CountyGA678352579754564.830.721.11%
Stark CountyOH6756011661940418.230.522.87%
Warren CountyOH67510941720228.780.311.07%
Robeson CountyNC6749291721020151.670.781.51%
Atlantic CountyNJ67281207162741425.521.044.07%
Hays CountyTX6720104307760029.190.331.13%
Benton CountyWA67151126361390132.850.682.07%
Johnston CountyNC671389420690032.070.331.03%
Berkeley CountySC66930170980129.370.431.46%
Saginaw CountyMI6686120120618241735.090.962.72%
Santa Rosa CountyFL667359372952636.200.521.42%
Muscogee CountyGA6666251031840634.050.942.76%
Beaufort CountySC65860167930034.280.481.41%
Midland CountyTX65761717339321037.190.531.41%
Ward CountyND6486130119610382095.891.521.59%
Coconino CountyAZ6476934801590745.141.112.46%
Harrison CountyMS6476232521043631.120.501.61%
Scott CountyMN64671711605510643.400.340.79%
Westmoreland CountyPA6421155112813821518.400.402.15%
Wilson CountyTN637733713690344.080.481.08%
Eau Claire CountyWI633610110564531060.550.430.71%
Clark CountyWA631527895310541312.930.221.66%
Dutchess CountyNY6308844291761621.440.602.79%
Clarke CountyGA630432216500049.120.390.79%
Warren CountyKY630063336610247.410.460.97%
Bonneville CountyID62981607895281152.900.440.83%
Dauphin CountyPA62561106322052722.480.743.28%
Sebastian CountyAR6218395421152848.640.901.85%
St. Louis CountyMN61921811625851831.100.431.37%
Alamance CountyNC618563382960336.490.571.55%
New Hanover CountyNC615954337470326.270.200.76%
Florence CountySC615302112070144.491.503.36%
Craighead CountyAR6124644966901155.510.631.13%
Kootenai CountyID6115212766631736.900.381.03%
Cache CountyUT60620984130147.250.100.21%
Richmond CityVA605548256791126.280.341.30%
Norfolk CityVA603772260870124.870.361.44%
Twin Falls CountyID5996997347251169.020.831.20%
Cabarrus CountyNC595761464990427.520.461.66%
Gallatin CountyMT59471051262130351.970.110.22%
Catawba CountyNC5799101539670336.350.421.16%
Shawnee CountyKS579201057950532.750.541.64%
Jackson CountyMS5786232581116840.290.771.92%
Martin CountyFL5779351741700035.891.062.94%
Ellis CountyTX5770562611011931.220.551.75%
Montgomery CountyTN570533645770927.300.371.35%
Frederick CountyMD5703874461410121.970.542.47%
Calhoun CountyAL570236448770950.190.681.35%
Aiken CountySC56880219910033.290.531.60%
Walworth CountyWI5658223867441554.470.420.78%
Mahoning CountyOH564408102950824.681.295.23%
Chesapeake CityVA563677306801123.020.331.42%
Story CountyIA562398657191157.900.200.34%
Wright CountyMN56021631551302740.480.220.54%
Canadian CountyOK558248775251137.640.170.45%
Franklin CountyWA557958358700158.590.741.25%
Madera CountyCA556147231760035.350.481.37%
Wichita CountyTX55582087229022442.030.681.62%
Olmsted CountyMN55381101255300034.990.190.54%
Morgan CountyAL553569561421246.250.350.76%
Placer CountyCA548992577640413.780.161.17%
Forsyth CountyGA5477134332571222.420.231.04%
Muskegon CountyMI54672081560121102031.500.702.21%
Macon CountyIL54601307619541852.500.911.74%
Arlington CountyVA5454743611570223.030.662.88%
Putnam CountyTN54517495732967.930.911.34%
Etowah CountyAL544058473610153.190.601.12%
Dallas CountyIA5408109780541357.870.581.00%
Sullivan CountyTN539412633770634.060.491.43%
Marshall CountyAL538429474530055.630.550.98%
Pickens CountySC53800304730142.400.581.36%
Smith CountyTX536614744717501623.050.753.26%
McKinley CountyNM5364362852691475.163.775.01%
San Luis Obispo CountyCA532171475340118.790.120.64%
Dorchester CountySC531401951070132.640.662.01%
Johnson CountyIN52871309381690233.431.073.20%
Tangipahoa ParishLA528301321300139.200.962.46%
Pueblo CountyCO52752141839693931.320.411.31%
Flathead CountyMT5249137808270050.570.260.51%
Centre CountyPA524062527240232.270.150.46%
Wayne CountyNC5234281901020342.510.831.95%
Cole CountyMO522884816380468.120.500.73%
Mohave CountyAZ52081033872430224.551.154.67%
Maury CountyTN512531661482553.170.500.94%
Washington CountyTN512548572881539.610.681.72%
Rapides ParishLA508701531700539.241.313.34%
Kendall CountyIL5066153922330239.270.260.65%
Pottawattamie CountyIA5046266868561554.140.601.11%
Hendricks CountyIN50081157581703629.411.003.39%
Lake CountyOH500101402620121.730.271.24%
Vigo CountyIN500014411607031046.710.651.40%
Tazewell CountyIL49981171027722837.920.551.44%
Columbia CountyGA498936284690131.840.441.38%
Calhoun CountyMI497410771610521537.080.782.11%
New London CountyCT4968625711550418.730.583.12%
Rowan CountyNC4934523081220134.720.862.47%
Buncombe CountyNC4918413361100118.830.422.24%
Bossier ParishLA491401971340738.681.052.73%
Berrien CountyMI490918010191031932.000.672.10%
Lorain CountyOH489901033950215.810.311.94%
LaSalle CountyIL48851109949301244.950.861.90%
Ector CountyTX4864036411531229.260.692.36%
Lowndes CountyGA484221153930341.240.791.92%
Rankin CountyMS483335247911231.130.591.88%
Jefferson CountyAR4831402361051372.291.572.17%
Harford CountyMD482879640871318.900.341.80%
Houston CountyAL48009257370145.330.350.77%
Kanawha CountyWV47866354112921026.870.722.70%
Clackamas CountyOR474586644751411.350.181.58%
Alexandria CityVA472628193760029.640.481.61%
Madison CountyTN4718213669621048.150.982.03%
Manitowoc CountyWI470480585290859.560.370.62%
Ascension ParishLA469702041000037.100.792.13%
Randolph CountyNC467949336720132.570.501.54%
Maverick CountyTX4662531681680579.392.863.60%
Floyd CountyGA465850263670247.290.681.44%
Albany CountyNY4653814611350315.230.442.90%
Iredell CountyNC463968321350125.520.190.75%
Victoria CountyTX462743191990150.251.082.14%
Jefferson CountyWI4615120740333654.440.390.72%
Lincoln CountySD460165737400875.270.650.87%
Monroe CountyIN459899586460030.980.311.00%
Livingston ParishLA45970195840232.650.601.83%
Blount CountyTN455790552491434.240.371.08%
Douglas CountyGA455534170790131.130.541.73%
Columbia CountyFL45286126860663.161.201.90%
Davidson CountyNC452865315480027.020.291.06%
Clermont CountyOH45260812420121.930.200.93%
Indian River CountyFL4523322981270128.280.792.81%
Cumberland CountyNJ4522352361700730.241.143.76%
San Juan CountyNM4516403182100336.431.694.65%
Johnson CountyTX4509110369814925.650.461.80%
Bradley CountyTN449838425301341.610.280.67%
Lee CountyMS449152346901352.571.052.00%
Apache CountyAZ4488952711890562.432.634.21%
Broome CountyNY4469383831251823.460.662.80%
Lackawanna CountyPA4415462682271421.061.085.14%
Delaware CountyOH44080645330421.070.160.75%
Clark CountyIN439064590810537.110.681.85%
Charlotte CountyFL4383503141750523.200.933.99%
Ozaukee CountyWI437375789312449.010.350.71%
Fairfield CountyOH43700672590027.730.371.35%
Licking CountyOH43420648700024.550.401.61%
Madison CountyMS433928193981240.830.922.26%
Sherburne CountyMN43281371305332544.510.340.76%
St. Francois CountyMO432375601360064.320.540.83%
Hernando CountyFL4312372381860622.240.964.31%
Onslow CountyNC430483356350221.740.180.81%
Greene CountyOH42810715590825.340.351.38%
DeKalb CountyAL426034318340059.570.480.80%
Delaware CountyIN4256494221032537.290.902.42%
Sevier CountyTN425025367270143.260.270.64%
Portage CountyWI423817519300259.880.420.71%
Clark CountyOH42300650620431.550.461.47%
Ford CountyKS422503101000125.670.300.24%
Cape Girardeau CountyMO422096626590153.510.751.40%
Lebanon CountyPA4189794738721229.540.612.08%
Faulkner CountyAR418159375440133.180.351.05%
Finney CountyKS41621905492300114.130.630.55%
Kenton CountyKY415582605520124.880.311.25%
Marion CountyOH41510307510163.770.781.23%
DeKalb CountyIL414670615440139.520.421.06%
Kent CountyDE4140393111220022.900.672.95%
Cascade CountyMT413350112565131050.800.631.23%
Kaufman CountyTX411977228700130.250.511.70%
Bartow CountyGA411462213980238.190.912.38%
Madison CountyIN4092916451250431.580.963.05%
Guadalupe CountyTX4084994830024.480.502.03%
Franklin CountyMO406733514580139.120.561.43%
St. Landry ParishLA406601861400049.511.703.44%
Lafourche ParishLA40400421310041.391.343.24%
Terrebonne ParishLA40310591280236.491.163.18%
Houston CountyGA4030561491001225.530.632.48%
Walker CountyTX4028768671255.200.921.66%
Citrus CountyFL4019623641491626.851.003.71%
Nash CountyNC398942188870442.300.922.18%
Glynn CountyGA39873981080246.751.272.71%
Douglas CountyKS397970518200132.550.160.50%
Buchanan CountyMO397053372502445.440.571.26%
Trumbull CountyOH397007361400120.050.713.53%
Saline CountyAR395767476481632.320.391.21%
Clay CountyMN395553679511561.580.791.29%
Clay CountyMO3954129603602615.820.241.52%
Allen CountyOH39310720810138.410.792.06%
Livingston CountyMI3924148809371220.440.190.94%
Umatilla CountyOR392441250481350.340.621.22%
LaPorte CountyIN390452635831535.530.762.13%
Yolo CountyCA389229315700617.650.321.80%
Adams CountyIL3888250865380859.420.580.98%
Sumter CountySC38740109940136.300.882.43%
Mesa CountyCO385910911883941225.020.251.01%
Cullman CountyAL379955471300145.350.360.79%
Cleveland CountyNC379326181950438.730.972.50%
Yavapai CountyAZ37911544861040316.130.442.74%
Charles CountyMD3790522741040223.210.642.74%
Calumet CountyWI378762411210375.610.420.55%
Carroll CountyGA377330167810131.440.682.15%
St. Clair CountyAL376414227550342.050.611.46%
Monroe CountyMI3754142803552824.940.371.47%
Starr CountyTX3742101101870057.902.895.00%
Chippewa CountyWI37331137114101057.730.631.10%
Waupaca CountyWI3727493627541673.091.472.01%
Wood CountyOH372504611050128.470.802.82%
Hall CountyNE37240522610360.700.991.64%
Limestone CountyAL372334309421537.640.421.13%
Elmore CountyAL372034225610145.810.751.64%
Reno CountyKS3719376953741359.990.600.99%
Grant CountyWA371552239321238.010.330.86%
Pickaway CountyOH37000193460063.290.791.24%
Kosciusko CountyIN368160692401446.330.501.09%
Oneida CountyNY3667644901411716.040.623.85%
St. Croix CountyWI366778723180340.440.200.49%
Rockingham CountyNH3658694921050011.810.342.87%
Cumberland CountyPA3647113634870414.390.342.39%
Jackson CountyMI363181910840322.910.532.31%
Erie CountyPA3630167883450213.460.171.24%
Comanche CountyOK361642553270529.950.220.75%
Wilson CountyNC360634175720244.080.882.00%
Paulding CountyGA360552173711321.370.421.97%
Newport News CityVA360032170530220.090.301.47%
Missoula CountyMT359659552321430.070.270.89%
Payne CountyOK358111331170243.790.210.47%
Natrona CountyWY35762459042741144.780.340.76%
Laramie CountyWY3565131810150135.830.150.42%
Orangeburg CountySC35600681320041.311.533.71%
Jackson CountyFL355823171880476.661.902.47%
Santa Cruz CountyCA355715330260013.020.100.73%
Grayson CountyTX354797536931826.040.682.62%
Orange CountyNC353833184600123.830.401.70%
Roanoke cityVA353582222595935.660.601.67%
Bannock CountyID353050368253640.200.280.71%
Morton CountyND3508734266424111.852.041.82%
Medina CountyOH35050646510519.500.281.46%
Butte CountyCA350139183570115.970.261.63%
Madison CountyID34987337670087.650.180.20%
Harnett CountyNC348441194760125.620.562.18%
Shasta CountyCA3483185742360219.340.201.03%
Acadia ParishLA34830941080156.141.743.10%
Forrest CountyMS346012153852246.201.132.46%
Shawano CountyWI345830363421384.551.031.21%
Miami CountyOH34530545650332.270.611.88%
Hale CountyTX344610542579411103.162.362.29%
Carver CountyMN344394971101132.760.100.29%
Muskogee CountyOK3432168600290150.470.430.84%
Lauderdale CountyAL343171420521337.000.561.52%
Montgomery CountyVA34291215681134.800.080.23%
Wood CountyWI340686594170146.660.230.50%
Boone CountyKY339583610250025.420.190.74%
Dougherty CountyGA33740201970338.362.245.84%
Kent CountyRI336804601270420.500.773.77%
Cumberland CountyME336131298700011.390.242.08%
Santa Fe CountyNM3346141738241422.250.160.72%
Hardin CountyKY334285590240230.120.220.72%
Lane CountyOR33414340035138.740.091.05%
Santa Cruz CountyAZ333721162660071.771.421.98%
Walker CountyAL332619171960052.361.512.89%
Rogers CountyOK331720401570035.880.621.72%
Walton CountyFL330431216340244.610.461.03%
Blue Earth CountyMN330434674121448.840.180.36%
Litchfield CountyCT3299775221555718.290.864.70%
Harrisonburg CityVA32913574360162.080.681.09%
Highlands CountyFL3285282741323730.931.244.02%
Robertson CountyTN328227335482545.700.671.46%
Burke CountyNC328149244600336.260.661.83%
Christian CountyMO327944368200037.010.230.61%
Jones CountyMS32761392860148.111.262.63%
Sioux CountyIA327132302220193.850.630.67%
Pope CountyAR327023261390051.040.611.19%
Coweta CountyGA326267151640121.960.431.96%
Chaves CountyNM3261108583242350.470.370.74%
Franklin CountyPA32581025007601021.020.492.33%
Garland CountyAR3248283679321132.680.942.86%
Sampson CountyNC324530149310051.080.490.96%
Boone CountyIL323289526290360.360.540.90%
Washington CountyPA3223117587500815.580.241.55%
Bulloch CountyGA32221049340140.470.431.06%
Iberia ParishLA3218065990046.081.423.08%
Leavenworth CountyKS32080295261539.240.320.81%
Troup CountyGA31906681150245.621.643.61%
Talladega CountyAL31888196410139.860.511.29%
Bay CountyMI3186138834791730.890.772.48%
Sumter CountyFL31842088901224.040.682.83%
Sandoval CountyNM3158117519621721.520.421.96%
Newton CountyGA315737951031328.250.923.26%
Cass CountyMO315274497360129.800.341.14%
Gadsden CountyFL3150952560068.991.231.78%
Suwannee CountyFL31421270820070.741.852.61%
St. Clair CountyMI3140132809743619.730.472.36%
Tipton CountyTN31380347331750.940.541.05%
Grant CountyWI311664512531660.581.031.70%
Washington CountyMD311242448541720.600.361.74%
Garfield CountyOK310949282330250.920.541.06%
Butler CountyPA31081256324601116.540.241.48%
Stark CountyND310615329381398.641.211.22%
Lea CountyNM309996387340043.600.481.10%
Duplin CountyNC309332113550152.650.941.78%
Madison CountyKY3087156365162233.200.170.52%
Caldwell CountyNC308531180210237.540.260.68%
Lauderdale CountyMS3084191901410041.611.904.57%
Hamblen CountyTN30840296560247.490.861.82%
Whiteside CountyIL308391568561755.881.011.82%
Parker CountyTX307661300591421.530.411.92%
Rice CountyMN30711178342721245.850.400.88%
Sauk CountyWI306918394111247.620.170.36%
Anderson CountyTX30651437450353.090.781.47%
Tom Green CountyTX305730200941625.650.793.07%
Schuylkill CountyPA30519646213511221.580.964.42%
Marshall CountyIA303759359391277.140.991.28%
Lancaster CountySC30360172630130.980.642.08%
Comal CountyTX302727671080119.380.693.57%
Portsmouth CityVA3027684700032.070.742.31%
Oconto CountyWI301941279232379.590.610.76%
Vermilion CountyIL299669530303939.550.401.00%
Riley CountyKS29870464140240.240.190.47%
Columbia CountyWI298432410100151.870.170.34%
Lincoln CountyNC298045202160034.610.190.54%
Brown CountySD298042367100276.730.260.34%
Webster CountyIA297672417250782.890.700.84%
Gregg CountyTX2973802571002823.990.813.36%
Jackson CountyOR295959524100213.390.050.34%
Taylor CountyTX295841359882621.430.642.97%
Wicomico CountyMD295642228550328.530.531.86%
Kandiyohi CountyMN29568366290268.430.210.30%
Allegan CountyMI2945127760173824.940.140.58%
Crittenden CountyAR293225188550261.141.151.88%
Val Verde CountyTX293201521321359.812.694.50%
Williamson CountyIL291957374722643.831.082.47%
Beaver CountyPA2916513661440217.790.884.94%
Lafayette CountyMS291215148450253.910.831.55%
Buffalo CountyNE29090384240558.580.480.83%
Washington CountyMS29087851050066.232.393.61%
Wayne CountyIN289342398526943.910.791.80%
Barrow CountyGA289130116560134.730.671.94%
Coles CountyIL288824339551457.051.091.90%
Dyer CountyTN28868214470577.671.261.63%
Dakota CountyNE288201384900143.912.451.70%
Mississippi CountyAR286928205771570.581.892.68%
Warrick CountyIN286639341732445.491.162.55%
Middlesex CountyCT2863594671970017.631.216.88%
Columbiana CountyOH28590313920428.060.903.22%
Monroe CountyFL285415249250038.450.340.88%
Henderson CountyNC284426142680124.220.582.39%
Nobles CountyMN2840102042705131.311.250.95%
Pottawatomie CountyOK283720270210239.080.290.74%
Jackson CountyGA283637169471338.860.641.66%
Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK28350287170129.270.180.60%
Ulster CountyNY283535165870015.970.493.07%
Monongalia CountyWV28354926970026.840.070.25%
Gordon CountyGA282542187540348.740.931.91%
Stafford CountyVA282426196220018.470.140.78%
Oconee CountySC28090123360235.310.451.28%
Barron CountyWI2802337703442061.930.751.21%
Niagara CountyNY279845331971413.370.463.47%
Colbert CountyAL279235277391650.540.711.40%
Greenwood CountySC2791086780039.411.102.79%
Spotsylvania CountyVA279121143560120.490.412.01%
Cerro Gordo CountyIA278893608331265.680.781.18%
Daviess CountyKY278793355394427.460.381.40%
Nassau CountyFL278619136531131.440.601.90%
Cass CountyIN278423180280073.870.741.01%
Darlington CountySC2783078680141.781.022.44%
Carroll CountyMD2780432761310116.500.784.71%
Cochise CountyAZ277773294770122.050.612.77%
Portage CountyOH27760438690117.090.422.49%
Marinette CountyWI274724337242468.080.590.87%
Buena Vista CountyIA2742141931300139.760.660.47%
Jackson CountyAL274113232241153.090.460.88%
Kershaw CountySC2738070580241.140.872.12%
Craven CountyNC272846150650126.710.642.38%
Floyd CountyIN272242392801334.671.022.94%
Wayne CountyOH27170373850523.480.733.13%
Gibson CountyTN27130239601755.221.222.21%
Crawford CountyAR271134279340142.860.541.25%
Stanly CountyNC270319121740043.041.182.74%
Clinton CountyIA269241551350457.980.751.30%
Crow Wing CountyMN268885793261441.320.400.97%
Williams CountyND268755311220171.480.590.82%
Blair CountyPA267678674432421.970.351.61%
Newton CountyMO2673402493701145.900.641.38%
Clinton CountyIL2647683534901370.471.301.85%
Albany CountyWY26479646580268.080.210.30%
Hot Spring CountyAR263524188410278.031.211.56%
Monroe CountyPA2631333131350015.450.795.13%
Rockingham CountyNC262246186190028.810.210.72%
Lamar CountyMS2613976470141.250.741.80%
Georgetown CountySC2606070610141.580.972.34%
Barnstable CountyMA2599691941880212.200.887.23%
Blount CountyAL259420216340844.860.591.31%
Walton CountyGA259326110750327.410.792.89%
Greene CountyTN259119300661337.510.962.55%
Brunswick CountyNC258036154540218.060.382.09%
Moore CountyNC257930142580225.570.572.25%
Platte CountyNE25760372150376.960.450.58%
Grant CountyIN257566385490239.150.751.90%
Fremont CountyWY2569134496220165.430.560.86%
Seward CountyKS256601981300119.750.610.51%
Marshall CountyIN255857479384555.300.821.49%
Napa CountyCA255332222170018.530.120.67%
Putnam CountyFL25491356550134.210.742.16%
Suffolk CityVA254813120801227.660.873.14%
Howard CountyIN254384401761230.810.922.99%
Madison CountyNE25400507140272.370.400.55%
Butler CountyKS2535058161237.890.090.24%
Pettis CountyMO25098235290159.260.681.16%
Autauga CountyAL250625178371744.850.661.48%
Bartholomew CountyIN250544515661129.900.792.63%
Mercer CountyOH24980367370260.670.901.48%
Anderson CountyTN248836303252732.320.321.00%
Christian CountyKY248747242351435.300.501.41%
Chisago CountyMN24656766751343.570.090.20%
Coffee CountyGA24621781680356.891.572.76%
Dickson CountyTN24617326262345.620.481.06%
Sutter CountyCA245657367130125.330.130.53%
Coffee CountyTN245140198360443.370.641.47%
Angelina CountyTX2446777950228.211.103.88%
Taney CountyMO244532273370143.720.661.51%
Hampton cityVA244210153340018.150.251.39%
Baldwin CountyGA24391343680154.331.512.79%
Richland CountyOH24320407270120.070.221.11%
Flagler CountyFL242919118411121.110.361.69%
Curry CountyNM242870352161249.600.330.66%
White CountyAR241970416440330.720.561.82%
Tolland CountyCT241829387701216.040.462.89%
Rockwall CountyTX241458197350123.010.331.45%
Callaway CountyMO24087039070053.820.160.29%
Chemung CountyNY240424247270728.810.321.12%
Fayette CountyGA240330113610321.000.532.54%
Plymouth CountyIA240312261340095.441.351.41%
Surry CountyNC240041168390133.430.541.63%
Hunt CountyTX24000165531524.340.542.21%
St. Martin ParishLA2392064650044.771.222.72%
Gila CountyAZ238822197780244.211.443.27%
Bowie CountyTX238639143911425.590.983.81%
Orange CountyTX2384053500228.590.602.10%
Des Moines CountyIA23829366140161.130.360.59%
Liberty CountyTX2382547632427.000.712.64%
Dodge CountyNE23810248260265.120.711.09%
Muscatine CountyIA237757411610155.711.432.57%
Hendry CountyFL2374769450156.491.071.90%
Lynchburg cityVA237441153270128.890.331.14%
Rockdale CountyGA23692481471426.060.521.98%
Bryan CountyOK236711349170149.320.350.72%
Tuscarawas CountyOH23660359510125.720.552.16%
Lincoln CountyAR2365091800181.591.380.76%
Thurston CountyWA23636840442148.130.141.78%
Cambria CountyPA2359986552301018.120.180.97%
Franklin CountyAL2351790330074.961.051.40%
Bedford CountyTN234310272240047.130.481.02%
Lawrence CountyTN233924274260252.990.591.11%
Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK2332030150021.530.050.21%
Ogle CountyIL232664395162745.930.320.69%
Lonoke CountyAR232029207424731.650.571.81%
Wilkes CountyNC231747204430133.870.631.86%
Wagoner CountyOK231712189350428.500.431.51%
Lamar CountyTX231455156581546.411.162.51%
Scotts Bluff CountyNE23120415130264.910.360.56%
Granville CountyNC23091594530138.200.882.30%
Carter CountyTN230915270451440.950.801.95%
Statewide UnallocatedNJ2299311820000.000.000.00%
Lee CountyNC2299669240037.210.391.04%
Berkeley CountyWV229839333200119.280.170.87%
Midland CountyMI229780615180427.620.220.78%
Obion CountyTN229112179382676.191.261.66%
Codington CountySD2289432653001281.721.071.31%
Edgecombe CountyNC22861599660144.411.282.89%
Tooele CountyUT22836032290131.590.120.39%
Oktibbeha CountyMS22781288580145.941.172.55%
Greene CountyAR227749285260350.240.571.14%
Bullitt CountyKY227260313210127.820.260.92%
Eaton CountyMI227071522241520.590.221.06%
Bolivar CountyMS2266982831173.982.713.66%
Walker CountyGA226530153490232.470.702.16%
Campbell CountyWY226516353771148.880.150.31%
Vermilion ParishLA2262073700038.011.183.09%
Eddy CountyNM225173284340538.500.581.51%
Warren CountyIA22468044990043.640.170.40%
Putnam CountyNY224357239640022.810.652.85%
Marquette CountyMI224053437231433.580.341.03%
Columbus CountyNC223426236670140.251.213.00%
Cabell CountyWV222937366440724.240.481.97%
Bingham CountyID222869293270147.600.581.21%
Jackson CountyIL222843297280039.260.491.26%
Benton CountyMN2225385673531354.420.861.57%
Cumberland CountyTN22240267332436.750.551.48%
Stutsman CountyND221613857131212107.031.501.40%
Laurens CountySC22110112670432.760.993.03%
Statewide UnallocatedAZ2208293610000.000.000.00%
Scott CountyMO220566350330057.600.861.50%
Colquitt CountyGA2203323410148.310.901.86%
Dunn CountyWI22035549541348.560.090.18%
Coryell CountyTX219927122140028.950.180.64%
Dale CountyAL219712127540044.681.102.46%
Otter Tail CountyMN219760761120337.400.200.55%
Coffee CountyAL219515177140241.940.270.64%
Clinton CountyMI219341501180027.550.230.82%
Winona CountyMN219121430220143.400.441.00%
Wapello CountyIA218936264690462.601.973.15%
Malheur CountyOR2188688380071.571.241.74%
Chatham CountyNC2186995630029.350.852.88%
McMinn CountyTN218613244502440.640.932.29%
Chelan CountyWA21861487200128.320.260.91%
Knox CountyIL2184393604121043.940.821.88%
Johnson CountyMO216535238120140.050.220.55%
Manassas CityVA21621149280052.620.681.30%
Effingham CountyIL21618439090363.540.260.42%
Grady CountyOK215526271190138.600.340.88%
Roanoke CountyVA215364197271822.860.291.25%
Camden CountyMO214723205440346.370.952.05%
Campbell CountyKY214450353150022.910.160.70%
Laurens CountyGA21421311041745.052.194.86%
Bastrop CountyTX21421555341124.140.381.59%
Statewide UnallocatedDC2141281140000.000.000.00%
Lowndes CountyMS2140896620036.521.062.90%
Hardeman CountyTN2135372350085.231.401.64%
Noble CountyIN213432398462544.700.962.16%
Grundy CountyIL212673509100141.640.200.47%
Creek CountyOK212415235410029.700.571.93%
Sussex CountyNJ2123272111980015.111.419.33%
Hancock CountyIN211974411510327.110.652.41%
St. Mary ParishLA2119032880142.941.784.15%
Texas CountyOK2119111131101106.040.550.52%
Henry CountyIN211748299350344.130.731.65%
Delta CountyMI210833335550558.911.542.61%
Dubois CountyIN210527200300049.260.701.43%
Shelby CountyIN210365250581347.021.302.76%
Brookings CountySD210216275130459.930.370.62%
Tift CountyGA21012371670151.691.653.19%
Elko CountyNV209933268161139.770.300.76%
St. Joseph CountyMI209530321280334.360.461.34%
Chilton CountyAL2093966371247.110.831.77%
Ross CountyOH20880170550227.240.722.63%
Dallas CountyAL20872179302256.110.811.44%
Russell CountyAL208735930036.010.050.14%
Van Buren CountyMI208575393250327.550.331.20%
Mower CountyMN208116378220151.940.551.06%
Warren CountyNJ2079242201721119.751.638.27%
Warren CountyTN20785276160550.340.390.77%
Laurel CountyKY207756249110034.150.180.53%
Le Flore CountyOK20774164260141.660.521.25%
Neshoba CountyMS20755961110071.263.815.35%
Stephenson CountyIL206731348170146.450.380.82%
Whitman CountyWA206036122230141.110.461.12%
Boone CountyIN205841359560230.330.832.72%
Habersham CountyGA205526102760045.341.683.70%
Hampshire CountyMA2054232251600212.770.997.79%
Roane CountyTN205230282173738.440.320.83%
Hanover CountyVA205018157480219.020.452.34%
Hunterdon CountyNJ2049472181281116.471.036.25%
Rutherford CountyNC204930156710230.571.063.47%
Loudon CountyTN204910186161337.900.300.78%
Covington CountyAL2047480320055.250.861.56%
Kitsap CountyWA20455227528157.530.101.37%
St. Charles ParishLA2032024650038.271.223.20%
McCurtain CountyOK202213174430261.591.312.13%
Fayette CountyTN20193108371649.080.901.83%
Monroe CountyWI201933363110343.650.240.54%
Oneida CountyWI201048337242556.470.671.19%
Rockingham CountyVA200527102312424.470.381.55%
Windham CountyCT200049285251317.130.211.25%
Northumberland CountyPA1999542081191522.001.315.95%
Sullivan CountyNY19931273380026.420.501.91%
McClain CountyOK198629308160049.070.400.81%
Putnam CountyOH19850239420958.621.242.12%
Panola CountyMS19841995463358.031.352.32%
Davison CountySD1983714411503100.280.760.76%
Effingham CountyGA1982857290030.830.451.46%
Lyon CountyKS19770370410059.561.242.07%
Beadle CountySD1975322762203107.031.191.11%
Jefferson CountyTN19748198281336.220.511.42%
Mercer CountyPA197360490300118.030.271.52%
Lincoln CountyMO19724434380133.420.140.41%
McCracken CountyKY195449322120029.870.180.61%
Weakley CountyTN19452181340558.361.021.75%
Crawford CountyKS19440226140050.080.360.72%
Whatcom CountyWA19422820552008.470.232.68%
Marshall CountyMS193522174412454.831.162.12%
Miller CountyAR193124115220044.640.511.14%
Eagle CountyCO193036212110135.010.200.57%
St. Francis CountyAR1929968120177.180.480.62%
Leflore CountyMS19291175891168.453.164.61%
Lewis and Clark CountyMT19297943890227.780.130.47%
Henry CountyIL1928103504120339.420.250.62%
Bee CountyTX1925135400159.111.232.08%
Newberry CountySC19230104610150.031.593.17%
Isabella CountyMI192247457170127.510.240.88%
Marion CountyIL1921734263941051.631.052.03%
Schenectady CountyNY192030162520012.360.332.71%
Summit CountyUT19193619020145.530.050.10%
Allen ParishLA1918019660274.842.583.44%
Baker CountyFL19151146291165.560.991.51%
Ellis CountyKS19080274200266.820.701.05%
Chattahoochee CountyGA1906054100174.750.090.05%
Nacogdoches CountyTX1906947750029.231.153.93%
Cassia CountyID190230211151279.150.620.79%
Polk CountyGA18951072300144.470.701.58%
Shelby CountyKY189312194250038.610.511.32%
Auglaize CountyOH18920301210241.440.461.11%
Hancock CountyOH18920270330124.970.441.74%
Trempealeau CountyWI189212042681163.810.270.42%
York CountyME18903024027249.100.131.43%
Okeechobee CountyFL1888465430044.771.022.28%
Escambia CountyAL1883148310051.400.851.65%
Lauderdale CountyTN18830255200073.460.781.06%
Nez Perce CountyID1881157427270146.550.671.44%
Independence CountyAR188020125680249.701.803.62%
Jones CountyIA18783339480490.810.390.43%
Trousdale CountyTN18744391000166.080.890.53%
Clark CountyWI187350404306753.860.861.60%
Jim Wells CountyTX1863557530046.021.312.84%
Indiana CountyPA186133340261622.140.311.40%
Lincoln ParishLA1860075530039.791.132.85%
Jasper CountyIA185926236360249.990.971.94%
Pierce CountyWI185764395101343.430.230.54%
DeSoto CountyFL185339119330348.760.871.78%
Avoyelles ParishLA1851036650046.111.623.51%
Ware CountyGA18491247700351.741.963.79%
Monroe CountyTN184914159422939.720.902.27%
Polk CountyMN184537445203658.830.641.08%
Cherokee CountyOK184413234100237.900.210.54%
Statewide UnallocatedPA183902950000.000.000.00%
Lenawee CountyMI183584340220118.640.221.20%
Douglas CountyMN1833395702131048.060.551.15%
Randolph CountyIL182914241210257.550.661.15%
Culpeper CountyVA182538190180034.690.340.99%
Pontotoc CountyMS18243691260256.690.811.43%
East Feliciana ParishLA1821013820195.174.294.50%
Oldham CountyKY181118179301427.110.451.66%
Washington ParishLA1811014730139.201.584.03%
Lenoir CountyNC181040140450332.350.802.49%
Cherokee CountySC18060121570031.520.993.16%
Sunflower CountyMS1801743540071.722.153.00%
Butler CountyMO17992820880042.350.190.44%
El Dorado CountyCA1798972404009.320.020.22%
Walla Walla CountyWA179651268161529.560.260.89%
Lincoln CountyNE17950279120451.410.340.67%
Caldwell CountyTX1789229390040.970.892.18%
Monroe CountyMS17872997760050.692.164.25%
Scotland CountyNC17871452340351.320.981.90%
Jackson CountyIN178447251322540.330.721.79%
Hoke CountyNC17842189280132.300.511.57%
Catoosa CountyGA178050136260126.340.381.46%
Muskingum CountyOH1778037690320.620.100.51%
Spalding CountyGA17771859680226.641.023.83%
Dearborn CountyIN177349360300035.850.611.69%
Logan CountyCO177124199180479.030.801.02%
Allegany CountyMD1771107615352725.150.501.98%
St. Mary's CountyMD177122163600015.600.533.39%
Morgan CountyIN176169342460124.980.652.61%
Franklin CountyTN176021240290241.700.691.65%
Erie CountyOH17590280610423.690.823.47%
St. John the Baptist ParishLA17570301080041.022.526.15%
Charlottesville CityVA17521062310037.070.661.77%
Darke CountyOH17500228550134.241.083.14%
San Patricio CountyTX1747117117840126.181.264.81%
Saratoga CountyNY17414717417007.570.070.98%
Carroll CountyIA174025222140086.290.690.80%
Henderson CountyKY173522147331438.380.731.90%
Cass CountyMI173365297270233.460.521.56%
Albemarle CountyVA1731856260215.830.241.50%
Branch CountyMI173075426211639.750.481.21%
Saline CountyKS17290316170131.890.310.98%
Halifax CountyNC172729111320134.530.641.85%
Bureau CountyIL172680370272752.900.831.56%
Wayne CountyTN17261467801103.520.480.46%
Livingston CountyIL172564461150348.390.420.87%
Franklin CountyNC17241495320024.740.461.86%
Chambers CountyTX1724054100039.330.230.58%
Dawson CountyNE17220172150072.980.640.87%
Graham CountyAZ172016253320144.290.821.86%
Valencia CountyNM171887338174722.400.220.99%
Deschutes CountyOR17113119914008.650.070.82%
Lincoln CountyMS17108165640050.071.873.74%
Barren CountyKY170848170231838.600.521.35%
Nelson CountyKY17064531040036.900.090.23%
Titus CountyTX17061650370052.091.132.17%
Osage CountyOK17059152180136.310.381.06%
Morgan CountyIL170318342312450.600.921.82%
Wood CountyWV170267536100120.380.120.59%
Hardee CountyFL1701139180163.150.671.06%
Marion CountyIA170150258171451.150.511.00%
Big Horn CountyMT1700511374707127.643.532.76%
Lapeer CountyMI169983415450519.390.512.65%
Lawrence CountySD16902229890165.390.350.53%
Cherokee CountyTX169003471232.100.892.78%
Wasatch CountyUT168861267100049.510.290.59%
Thomas CountyGA1686134740137.931.664.39%
Lee CountyIA168516300140050.060.420.83%
Washington CountyOK168519145430032.700.832.55%
Lawrence CountyMO167922220330143.780.861.97%
Lyon CountyMN16773335590365.830.350.54%
Box Elder CountyUT16770259110329.920.200.66%
Franklin CountyIL167331310171343.490.441.02%
Natchitoches ParishLA1670044360143.770.942.16%
Hawkins CountyTN16708195310129.410.551.86%
Skagit CountyWA167027202261112.930.201.56%
Cecil CountyMD166929180370116.230.362.22%
Jerome CountyID166829200111268.330.450.66%
Garfield CountyCO16663425160127.740.100.36%
Adams CountyIN166624384182446.570.501.08%
Warren CountyMS1663333560036.651.233.37%
Richmond CountyNC1661698350037.050.782.11%
Henderson CountyTN16597107300159.001.071.81%
Waushara CountyWI16571613371167.790.290.42%
Macon CountyTN16528134271167.151.101.63%
Athens CountyOH1648012640025.230.060.24%
Lawrence CountyPA1645503025621219.240.653.40%
Delaware CountyOK16446163371738.220.862.25%
Polk CountyWI16444756940137.550.090.24%
San Benito CountyCA164323118150026.160.240.91%
Yuba CountyCA164325149100020.890.130.61%
Lincoln CountyWI164322263160259.540.580.97%
Pender CountyNC1641384170026.020.271.04%
Ionia CountyMI164045463120425.350.190.73%
Juneau CountyWI16382127460061.380.220.37%
Hardin CountyTN16355106250263.740.971.53%
Monroe CountyIL163134296420347.091.212.58%
Chesterfield CountySC1631046510135.731.123.13%
Navarro CountyTX163037103350132.530.702.15%
Beltrami CountyMN162844344130034.500.280.80%
St. Bernard ParishLA1626017320034.420.681.97%
Henry CountyVA162116112370232.060.732.28%
Pittsburg CountyOK16200168210037.110.481.30%
Fremont CountyCO16196542720033.840.040.12%
Crawford CountyIA16151496150096.020.890.93%
Tallapoosa CountyAL16143108880139.982.185.45%
Webster ParishLA1612042450342.041.172.79%
Iberville ParishLA1607058620049.431.913.86%
Henderson CountyTX160655156451219.410.542.80%
Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK1603033750027.300.090.31%
Watauga CountyNC1603289060028.530.110.37%
Washington CountyRI16020164720012.760.574.49%
Sevier CountyAR16011579160094.140.941.00%
Ashtabula CountyOH16000362480016.450.493.00%
Woodward CountyOK1600318360079.160.300.38%
Chambers CountyAL15952388480047.961.443.01%
Webster CountyMO159438167230040.260.581.44%
Sequoyah CountyOK159312104140038.320.340.88%
Camden CountyGA15851173180028.990.331.14%
Bedford CountyVA158438140180020.050.231.14%
Taylor CountyFL1583939200073.390.931.26%
Toombs CountyGA1582930590058.962.203.73%
Broomfield County and CityCO158128260460322.440.652.91%
McDowell CountyNC15801492340034.530.742.15%
White CountyTN15808162170057.780.621.08%
Luna CountyNM157937137200466.600.841.27%
Jones CountyTX1578172340078.570.200.25%
Laclede CountyMO157421125290144.060.811.84%
Macoupin CountyIL157355368160335.010.361.02%
Okmulgee CountyOK157014127150140.820.390.96%
Lawrence CountyOH15690245330226.390.552.10%
Scioto CountyOH15670234120220.810.160.77%
Minidoka CountyID156522164131374.390.620.83%
Beaufort CountyNC1565848480133.301.023.07%
Geauga CountyOH15640327510016.700.543.26%
Henry CountyIA15622321070078.280.350.45%
Williamsburg CountySC1561040500051.401.653.20%
Christian CountyIL155834293310048.230.961.99%
Frederick CountyVA155859205160117.440.181.03%
Evangeline ParishLA1554053400046.531.202.57%
Adams CountyPA155235170390515.070.382.51%
Jackson CountyOK155117224220463.230.901.42%
Lawrence CountyIN154930213450134.140.992.91%
Bremer CountyIA154938378120061.810.480.77%
Pike CountyMS15471168580039.381.483.75%
Dunklin CountyMO154030169130052.860.450.84%
Pittsylvania CountyVA15392491180125.500.301.17%
Shelby CountyOH15320239150131.530.310.98%
Hardin CountyTX15261634410526.490.712.69%
Wharton CountyTX15261340610036.721.474.00%
Moore CountyTX15232558250172.731.191.64%
Lee CountyIL15205027250144.580.150.33%
Marshall CountyTN152012139150144.220.440.99%
Copiah CountyMS1519448391154.121.392.57%
Tate CountyMS15171192461453.561.623.03%
Ottawa CountyOK15172112220148.740.711.45%
Clinton CountyIN151624202230146.790.711.52%
Union CountyOH1516029330025.700.050.20%
Howard CountyTX1516186251302741.350.821.98%
Gibson CountyIN151520277191545.010.561.25%
Door CountyWI151218189100054.650.360.66%
Pike CountyAL1511974140045.630.420.93%
Yell CountyAR1509281330170.711.552.19%
Barry CountyMI150862351100124.500.160.66%
Clarke CountyAL1507456191163.800.801.26%
Morrison CountyMN150727328160445.140.481.06%
Knox CountyIN150652295130141.150.360.86%
Haywood CountyTN1506081291187.031.681.93%
Todd CountyMN150224256120260.900.490.80%
Jefferson CountyIL150138224571239.831.513.80%
Union CountyMS150034107250052.060.871.67%
Marion CountyMO149944229150052.540.531.00%
Goodhue CountyMN149861502232632.330.501.54%
Kewaunee CountyWI149622126141373.210.690.94%
Poinsett CountyAR149520124370563.541.572.47%
Wakulla CountyFL14932086120144.250.360.80%
Itasca CountyMN148937381190132.990.421.28%
Custer CountyOK148615149110451.240.380.74%
Hawaii CountyHI148567231007.370.152.09%
Pike CountyKY148058169110625.570.190.74%
Washington CountyVA14787174290127.500.541.96%
Howell CountyMO14761291250436.790.621.69%
Carroll CountyTN14761156300053.161.082.03%
Carteret CountyNC1472308770221.190.100.48%
Caddo CountyOK147018160280251.110.971.90%
Cocke CountyTN14704149260440.830.721.77%
Franklin ParishLA1467049530173.302.653.61%
Hopkins CountyKY146532144440032.780.983.00%
McLeod CountyMN14655050881440.820.220.55%
Meade CountySD146524221110151.710.390.75%
Langlade CountyWI145413153221375.771.151.51%
Jefferson Davis ParishLA1453039450046.321.433.10%
Danville CityVA14531589470036.291.173.23%
Scott CountyKY145235130200025.470.351.38%
Latah CountyID14504224310036.150.020.07%
DeKalb CountyIN145011289224733.350.511.52%
Vance CountyNC145016109470032.561.063.24%
Putnam CountyWV144947275283625.670.501.93%
Steuben CountyNY144814199731115.180.775.04%
Rhea CountyTN144810152280343.660.841.93%
Steele CountyMN14472442261239.480.160.41%
Green CountyWI14451417750039.100.140.35%
Becker CountyMN14444044751141.950.150.35%
Pontotoc CountyOK1441626280237.640.210.56%
Bradford CountyPA143936267290923.850.482.02%
Dillon CountySC1439036500247.211.643.47%
Overton CountyTN1431