Cases and Deaths in US counties

Graphs of COVID-19 cases and deaths in all the 3,142 US counties


Search for your county and have all the data regarding how the coronavirus is affecting your local area during the last 50 days. The table and graphs are updated bi-weekly.

View your county Graph by clicking on the County name.

You can sort all the data in the table by clicking on the titles.


CountyStateCasesNew CasesNew Cases this WeekDeathsNew DeathsNew Deaths this WeekCases/thousandDeaths/thousandLethality
Los Angeles CountyCA10550719781601734023319710.510.343.22%
Cook CountyIL90911375277345811610317.650.895.04%
Queens CountyNY65455645747059248729.043.1310.78%
Kings CountyNY59742926317104110923.342.7811.89%
Maricopa CountyAZ522663674172748174612711.650.181.56%
Bronx CountyNY47651534214760110233.603.369.99%
Nassau CountyNY418537326821831330.841.615.22%
Suffolk CountyNY414274232619810928.061.344.78%
Miami-Dade CountyFL37961114110182100097413.970.372.63%
Westchester CountyNY348662826914250936.041.474.09%
Harris CountyTX3142269370013782436.670.081.20%
New York CountyNY2851871386308803917.511.9010.83%
Middlesex CountyMA2399836301185873814.891.157.74%
Wayne CountyMI2285588531272222913.061.5611.91%
Philadelphia CountyPA21724124775161153513.711.027.42%
Dallas CountyTX21338601359437320498.100.141.75%
Suffolk CountyMA1985334225100422024.701.255.06%
Bergen CountyNJ19445223481996728220.862.1410.26%
Hudson CountyNJ188421711457618528.022.177.73%
Essex CountyNJ18771131542024326023.492.5310.78%
Prince George's CountyMD186457349468642420.500.753.68%
Riverside CountyCA1804174531364636317.300.192.57%
Passaic CountyNJ16894151061187116233.672.377.03%
Middlesex CountyNJ1682591851324221720.391.607.87%
Fairfield CountyCT167171419013760617.721.468.23%
Union CountyNJ163840541329318929.452.398.11%
Broward CountyFL161555313938385278.270.202.38%
Essex CountyMA1612234202110402120.431.406.85%
Clark CountyNV1560450941234204166.880.192.69%
Montgomery CountyMD148036652073911114.090.704.99%
San Diego CountyCA1462347429973727254.380.112.54%
Palm Beach CountyFL1444729729115122309.650.343.54%
Orange CountyCA1441357033973455464.540.112.39%
Richmond CountyNY1410916115105011729.632.217.44%
Fairfax CountyVA138641427648803812.080.433.52%
Rockland CountyNY1360212685060041.751.553.72%
Providence CountyRI12937022553703620.250.844.15%
San Bernardino CountyCA1274619623392585135.850.122.02%
Worcester CountyMA123762616992441014.901.117.47%
New Haven CountyCT12368914110730714.471.268.68%
Tarrant CountyTX1234460529582283175.870.111.85%
Bexar CountyTX12065126845981101106.020.050.91%
Oakland CountyMI120513424610911109.580.879.05%
Hennepin CountyMN11892968357760249.390.616.53%
Hartford CountyCT1169129241137331713.111.5411.74%
Mecklenburg CountyNC1153436422011471710.390.131.27%
Milwaukee CountyWI1151015296639001312.170.413.39%
Hillsborough CountyFL1146571345731402197.790.101.22%
Salt Lake CountyUT114372101977107029.860.090.94%
Marion CountyIN11387583916790611.810.705.96%
Orange CountyFL10874560481858057.800.040.53%
Orange CountyNY107307614032527.871.053.76%
WashingtonDE103653823755321214.690.785.34%
Shelby CountyTN10344316185419312311.040.211.87%
King CountyWA10304127851612284.570.275.94%
Davidson CountyTN9769532170711411214.070.161.17%
Lake CountyIL9752333054182914.000.604.29%
Jefferson ParishLA96371486344851622.281.125.03%
Ocean CountyNJ96271314195949315.861.589.96%
Travis CountyTX952755829311243107.480.101.30%
Franklin CountyOH933819011944073317.090.314.36%
Norfolk CountyMA9184181289307712.991.3210.13%
Monmouth CountyNJ916323155808110614.811.318.82%
DuPage CountyIL9083513034722149.840.515.20%
Plymouth CountyMA8696128666301216.681.277.62%
Gwinnett CountyGA85362891420173389.120.182.03%
Montgomery CountyPA84833529580431310.210.979.48%
Pima CountyAZ838738320692807258.010.273.34%
Bristol CountyMA82361115057512014.571.026.98%
Baltimore CountyMD8040556774741149.720.575.90%
Orleans ParishLA7919683095340520.301.376.74%
Kane CountyIL77333023727131614.520.513.50%
Mercer CountyNJ76761710457924420.891.587.54%
Baltimore CityMD76055939533811312.810.574.44%
Fulton CountyGA744429813193142117.000.304.22%
Macomb CountyMI7428692379160188.501.0512.33%
Camden CountyNJ73685118349346814.550.976.69%
Erie CountyNY733745229572147.990.627.80%
Prince William CountyVA7331462931440815.590.311.96%
Delaware CountyPA72302915165501212.761.169.06%
Denver CountyCO7149583743810129.830.525.33%
Douglas CountyNE7146626229411112.510.161.32%
Yakima CountyWA71285763815911328.410.632.23%
Cuyahoga CountyOH701318210493662235.680.305.22%
Pinellas CountyFL686137424741726407.040.182.51%
Hampden CountyMA6791151586594514.561.419.70%
Morris CountyNJ67571972799115613.741.6211.82%
Will CountyIL674458285320179.760.464.74%
Imperial CountyCA65232819749742736.000.541.49%
Statewide UnallocatedFL6520488239350170.000.000.77%
Yuma CountyAZ6485273157093122530.330.441.43%
Duval CountyFL6480273306167356.770.071.03%
St. Louis CountyMO6348626275772236.390.589.09%
Alameda CountyCA61561928811361143.680.082.21%
El Paso CountyTX61241961315131197.300.162.14%
Polk CountyIA6066414731770812.380.362.92%
DeKalb CountyGA6033119854173067.950.232.87%
Lee CountyFL586928119251591117.620.212.71%
Bucks CountyPA577733158565169.200.909.78%
East Baton Rouge ParishLA53502277132711512.160.625.07%
Wake CountyNC5298238104547134.770.040.89%
Fresno CountyCA5289281139775245.290.081.42%
Arapahoe CountyCO523432212344027.970.526.57%
Hamilton CountyOH52242141035198096.390.243.79%
Burlington CountyNJ51892112142845511.650.968.25%
Cobb CountyGA5181218887245196.820.324.73%
Anne Arundel CountyMD513425178209288.860.364.07%
Greenville CountySC5109108104382159.760.161.61%
New Castle CountyDE507913359243139.090.434.78%
Kent CountyMI494545279134057.530.202.71%
Somerset CountyNJ4881126252808514.841.6110.82%
Lake CountyIN4872253472401210.040.494.93%
Kern CountyCA4768113660766135.300.081.59%
Ramsey CountyMN472439300218138.580.404.61%
Sussex CountyDE469081711760020.020.753.75%
Santa Clara CountyCA4572202740158242.370.083.46%
Berks CountyPA4559321063510410.820.837.70%
Lancaster CountyPA4464223123647128.180.678.15%
Jefferson CountyAL443617812041442146.740.223.25%
Collier CountyFL43761519208171411.370.211.85%
Statewide UnallocatedMA4335-62-1973000.000.001.68%
Tulare CountyCA43231677901282109.270.272.96%
Charleston CountySC428826218723371210.420.080.77%
Lehigh CountyPA42582312830031611.530.817.05%
Adams CountyCO422641255156128.170.303.69%
Dutchess CountyNY42136551510014.320.513.58%
Utah CountyUT41547070722006.530.030.53%
Polk CountyFL404821215941024225.590.142.52%
Loudoun CountyVA40474736487039.790.212.15%
Hidalgo CountyTX398244018524614214.580.051.16%
Jefferson CountyKY3942412601963115.140.264.97%
San Joaquin CountyCA391458117254255.140.071.38%
Montgomery CountyAL38905144910251217.180.452.62%
Fort Bend CountyTX37826060654144.660.071.43%
Monroe CountyNY378038213245155.100.336.48%
Pinal CountyAZ3777203999714168.160.151.88%
Durham CountyNC375278433610111.670.191.63%
Chester CountyPA373120172325267.110.628.71%
Mobile CountyAL372464538138039.010.333.71%
Navajo CountyAZ37037845513051633.381.173.51%
Jackson County (including other portions of Kansas City)MO369010655755015.250.081.49%
San Francisco CountyCA36484539950024.140.061.37%
Washington CountyAR363456867300715.190.130.83%
Minnehaha CountySD36271777581218.780.301.60%
Richland CountySC357711371884148.600.202.35%
Horry CountySC35472281177472510.020.131.33%
Tulsa CountyOK354412080269235.440.111.95%
Snohomish CountyWA353527189171064.300.214.84%
Northampton CountyPA342512862682911.220.887.82%
Caddo ParishLA34181094232350714.230.986.88%
Sacramento CountyCA339717495768022.190.042.00%
McKinley CountyNM3395202161702947.572.385.01%
Galveston CountyTX3293231125340009.620.121.21%
Hillsborough CountyNH3288131252482227.880.597.54%
Hall CountyGA328760250600216.080.291.83%
Contra Costa CountyCA3248116725771102.820.072.37%
San Mateo CountyCA32320271108044.220.143.34%
Woodbury CountyIA31721685441130.760.431.39%
Ventura CountyCA309635683646123.660.051.49%
Elkhart CountyIN308544380430314.950.211.39%
Forsyth CountyNC30778139835148.050.091.14%
Winnebago CountyIL304616135951710.780.343.12%
Oklahoma CountyOK302911671270053.800.092.31%
Manatee CountyFL3015159883129027.480.324.28%
Collin CountyTX299711563842042.900.041.40%
Cumberland CountyNJ2980177214521919.930.974.87%
Onondaga CountyNY2963121229167046.430.365.64%
Brown CountyWI291643255420211.020.161.44%
Luzerne CountyPA2915541177049.180.566.07%
Chesterfield CountyVA29141720453348.260.151.82%
Santa Barbara CountyCA2896030629026.490.061.00%
Guilford CountyNC289179364115155.380.213.98%
Potter CountyTX28851247390024.570.331.35%
Atlantic CountyNJ28781510721602410.920.827.51%
Allegheny CountyPA2870110586187472.360.156.52%
Denton CountyTX284510554337013.210.041.30%
Weld CountyCO28232177137018.700.424.85%
Hays CountyTX281915881871212.250.030.25%
Washoe CountyNV276611048075015.870.162.71%
Benton CountyAR27522955619159.860.070.69%
Genesee CountyMI2743975288036.760.7110.50%
Marion CountyOH2731517380341.960.581.39%
Jefferson CountyCO271129142211244.650.367.78%
Seminole CountyFL2682116105817115.680.040.63%
Allen CountyIN2677282111144177.060.304.26%
Rutherford CountyTN264812043735127.970.111.32%
Lucas CountyOH262828101302136.140.7111.49%
Henrico CountyVA260312140146587.870.445.61%
Gloucester CountyNJ259618991820108.900.627.01%
Pierce CountyWA259026229104382.860.114.02%
Howard CountyMD25683013289587.880.273.47%
Hamilton CountyTN25326635630016.880.081.18%
Frederick CountyMD2493368118129.610.454.73%
Arlington CountyVA24845461320610.490.565.31%
Ouachita ParishLA247482408751416.140.493.03%
San Juan CountyNM2460382101630619.851.316.63%
City of St. LouisMO244329273153058.130.516.26%
El Paso CountyCO243157258120023.370.174.94%
Kings CountyCA241723183280815.800.181.16%
Cameron CountyTX239910364155055.670.132.29%
Wyandotte CountyKS2394101364831514.470.503.47%
Nueces CountyTX239427415818026.610.020.33%
Apache CountyAZ2381441879041733.121.253.78%
St. Tammany ParishLA237163240175039.100.677.38%
Lafayette ParishLA235920170545399.650.181.91%
Brazoria CountyTX23366749821026.240.060.90%
Alexandria CityVA2325067570714.580.362.45%
Stanislaus CountyCA23105552144064.190.081.90%
Ada CountyID228811980423004.750.051.01%
Stearns CountyMN228722147190014.200.120.83%
Lubbock CountyTX227317872652117.320.172.29%
Cass CountyND22601589660112.420.362.92%
Multnomah CountyOR22393730169012.750.083.08%
Williamson CountyTX223013073239273.780.071.75%
Volusia CountyFL221911485058154.010.102.61%
Dakota CountyMN22183823689255.170.214.01%
Richmond CityVA2213414229009.600.131.31%
Bernalillo CountyNM21783529986123.210.133.95%
Pickaway CountyOH2176628410037.220.701.88%
Racine CountyWI2176562630211.080.322.90%
Osceola CountyFL216413894225115.760.071.16%
Hinds CountyMS21524150639059.280.171.81%
Lexington CountySC21499053050167.190.172.33%
Pasco CountyFL2133141104921243.850.040.98%
Montgomery CountyTX213310539636023.510.061.69%
Anoka CountyMN212427184107045.950.305.04%
Martin CountyFL211257473250313.120.161.18%
Albany CountyNY21121047109116.910.365.16%
Black Hawk CountyIA211124192581216.090.442.75%
Pulaski CountyAR20804447359165.310.152.84%
Tuscaloosa CountyAL20718539140259.890.191.93%
McHenry CountyIL20612912497046.700.324.71%
Dauphin CountyPA205914195135287.400.496.56%
Clayton CountyGA20538131379007.020.273.85%
Escambia CountyFL20469473444016.430.142.15%
Walker CountyTX20283778280027.790.381.38%
Ford CountyKS2008245100059.730.300.50%
Brazos CountyTX20056270031268.750.141.55%
Summit CountyOH196916160206143.640.3810.46%
Brevard CountyFL196216994017003.260.030.87%
Dane CountyWI19538071832003.570.061.64%
Coconino CountyAZ194156330942313.530.664.84%
Dougherty CountyGA19169501551221.781.768.09%
St. Clair CountyIL190632235136167.340.527.14%
Jefferson CountyTX18758838934127.450.141.81%
Johnson CountyKS187014846187163.100.144.65%
St. Joseph CountyIN18491914465066.800.243.52%
Wayne CountyNC182220119282414.800.231.54%
St. Lucie CountyFL18128847948155.520.152.65%
Santa Cruz CountyAZ180231264220838.750.471.22%
Benton CountyWA17986727482078.800.404.56%
Montgomery CountyOH17848039226153.360.051.46%
Ulster CountyNY1782122810010.040.464.55%
Dakota CountyNE1763418310188.041.551.76%
Cumberland CountyME17562319260015.950.203.42%
Muscogee CountyGA17524635248188.950.252.74%
Mahoning CountyOH17521172228027.661.0013.01%
Lancaster CountyNE1746239712025.470.040.69%
Calcasieu ParishLA172942971959058.500.293.41%
Washtenaw CountyMI17121379105024.660.296.13%
Lackawanna CountyPA1707469204138.140.9711.95%
Kent CountyDE1699107190019.400.505.30%
Franklin CountyWA169757291330217.820.351.94%
Buena Vista CountyIA1695022110186.390.560.65%
Monterey CountyCA16914929415033.900.030.89%
Spartanburg CountySC16625438447135.200.152.83%
Nobles CountyMN165532060076.520.280.36%
Oneida CountyNY16421519794137.180.415.72%
Cass CountyIN163601190043.410.240.55%
Statewide UnallocatedPA162440-37288680.000.0017.73%
Sarasota CountyFL160111951097023.690.226.06%
Hall CountyNE1593216470125.960.772.95%
Rapides ParishLA157842170623712.170.483.93%
Finney CountyKS1574416100043.160.270.64%
Marshall CountyAL154843356101116.000.100.65%
Warren CountyKY154714149130311.640.100.84%
Barnstable CountyMA1542417145157.240.689.40%
Marion CountyOR153925161471114.420.143.05%
Webb CountyTX15383553525025.560.091.63%
Johnston CountyNC15325932432337.320.152.09%
York CountyPA153116131502103.410.113.27%
Kenosha CountyWI1522198643038.980.252.83%
Troup CountyGA150775279341521.550.492.26%
Litchfield CountyCT1490021137018.260.769.19%
Trousdale CountyTN1489420500131.960.440.34%
Hamilton CountyIN14842186100034.390.306.74%
Rockingham CountyNH147623389044.760.296.03%
Cache CountyUT14701714221111.460.020.14%
Sumner CountyTN14695223852017.680.273.54%
Duplin CountyNC1468099270724.990.461.84%
Fayette CountyKY14673522727174.540.081.84%
Sullivan CountyNY145215350019.250.462.41%
Butler CountyOH14484317944043.780.113.04%
Monroe CountyPA1423239108008.360.637.59%
Chatham CountyGA14144947837024.890.132.62%
Manassas CityVA14141744182234.420.441.27%
Lake CountyFL141010857222013.840.061.56%
Solano CountyCA140211433825123.130.061.78%
Boulder CountyCO1401179672014.290.225.14%
Charles CountyMD139965886008.570.536.15%
Spokane CountyWA13894532041132.660.082.95%
Washington CountyOR13794822820002.290.031.45%
DeSoto CountyMS13736238316117.420.091.17%
Sedgwick CountyKS136810839428022.650.052.05%
Hendricks CountyIN136602999048.020.587.25%
Cherokee CountyGA13603020244115.260.173.24%
Tangipahoa ParishLA135349169430010.040.323.18%
Lebanon CountyPA135087243019.520.303.19%
Putnam CountyNY1329323630113.520.644.74%
Bell CountyTX131512839013023.620.040.99%
Middlesex CountyCT1304031185168.031.1414.19%
Saginaw CountyMI1292668123006.780.659.52%
Kankakee CountyIL128513117650311.700.595.06%
Beaufort CountySC12785933118016.650.091.41%
New London CountyCT1268049102004.780.388.04%
Henry CountyGA12664219633025.400.142.61%
Union CountyNC12616026624015.260.101.90%
Marin CountyCA12595224519114.860.071.51%
York CountySC12565334312014.470.040.96%
Lowndes CountyGA125420236121510.680.100.96%
Alachua CountyFL12454843812014.630.040.96%
Warren CountyNJ124181915911511.791.5112.81%
Niagara CountyNY123733885005.910.416.87%
Johnson CountyIN1235330118017.810.759.55%
Florence CountySC12303121653268.890.384.31%
Washington CountyUT1228302923006.920.020.24%
Rowan CountyNC12272215141038.640.293.34%
Madison CountyMS122216188340311.500.322.78%
Cumberland CountyNC12183816541023.630.123.37%
Robeson CountyNC12181710439189.320.303.20%
Davis CountyUT1218392805013.430.010.41%
Ascension ParishLA12134214358009.580.464.78%
Lee CountyAL12112323538127.360.233.14%
Waukesha CountyWI12103515439122.990.103.22%
Columbiana CountyOH12094225600111.870.594.96%
Linn CountyIA120699482025.320.366.80%
Randolph CountyNC12063212930128.390.212.49%
Virginia Beach CityVA12032716529022.670.062.41%
Kent CountyRI119903072007.300.446.01%
Sussex CountyNJ11975171932408.521.3716.12%
Dallas CountyIA118913105290012.720.312.44%
Sonoma CountyCA1185492297022.400.010.59%
Sarpy CountyNE1178111188006.290.040.68%
Lafourche ParishLA117728121892612.060.917.56%
Johnson CountyIA1173393408007.760.050.68%
Leavenworth CountyKS1173113670014.350.090.60%
Berkeley CountySC117010143023135.130.101.97%
Whitfield CountyGA116547308100011.130.100.86%
Alamance CountyNC11513015737016.790.223.21%
Leon CountyFL1149355358003.910.030.70%
Mohave CountyAZ11427130187295.380.417.62%
Cabarrus CountyNC11413422933565.270.152.89%
Gaston CountyNC11395630211005.070.050.97%
Carroll CountyMD11361954112036.740.669.86%
Merced CountyCA11316739011014.070.040.97%
Harford CountyMD1127115562014.410.245.50%
Shelby CountyAL11032624123005.070.112.09%
Williamson CountyTN10907725014004.570.061.28%
Kalamazoo CountyMI108957268114.110.266.24%
Madison CountyAL1084373098122.910.020.74%
Hunterdon CountyNJ10811171240578.691.0011.47%
Sumter CountySC107821212220110.100.212.04%
Wicomico CountyMD1070317410210.330.403.83%
Jones CountyMS10698104490115.700.724.58%
Terrebonne ParishLA10683819461019.670.555.71%
St. Charles CountyMO106439074012.650.186.95%
Sampson CountyNC10602012860116.680.090.57%
Olmsted CountyMN10581112015006.680.091.42%
Stark CountyOH10521089112052.840.3010.65%
Ottawa CountyMI1046106951003.580.174.88%
Accomack CountyVA104319140032.280.431.34%
Ingham CountyMI10422314629003.560.102.78%
Burke CountyNC10429108200311.520.221.92%
Lincoln CountyAR104024110079.850.841.06%
Anderson CountyTX104082720018.010.030.19%
Richmond CountyGA10344724549115.110.244.74%
Washington CountyMN10251710840013.910.153.90%
Marshall CountyIA1013125180025.730.461.78%
Seward CountyKS101104320047.180.090.20%
Colquitt CountyGA100727215180022.080.391.79%
Weber CountyUT9944027513033.820.051.31%
Spotsylvania CountyVA99417030147.300.223.02%
Morgan CountyAL993271683018.300.030.30%
Stafford CountyVA9902415006.480.030.51%
St. Johns CountyFL989414417003.740.030.71%
Davidson CountyNC9894319215005.900.091.52%
Texas CountyOK9860360049.340.300.61%
Livingston ParishLA9838021538126.980.273.87%
Knox CountyTN982152425002.090.010.51%
Douglas CountyGA9813518236016.700.253.67%
Hendry CountyFL98027184250123.320.592.55%
St. John the Baptist ParishLA976646871122.782.038.91%
Hampshire CountyMA965315112246.000.7011.61%
Douglas CountyCO964139152002.750.155.39%
Kendall CountyIL96373520007.470.162.08%
Lorain CountyOH962158467013.100.226.96%
Neshoba CountyMS960844691732.972.377.19%
Dona Ana CountyNM95781979014.390.040.94%
McLennan CountyTX9571625369143.730.040.94%
Chatham CountyNC956655430112.840.584.50%
Bibb CountyGA9555730840126.240.264.19%
Madison CountyIL9471510669113.600.267.29%
Rock Island CountyIL9472213829016.670.203.06%
Franklin CountyPA940154444126.060.284.68%
Harrisonburg CityVA937036240117.670.452.56%
Norfolk CityVA9341916310133.850.041.07%
Mower CountyMN928710020023.160.050.22%
Chesapeake CityVA9253013320043.780.082.16%
New Hanover CountyNC923262975003.940.020.54%
Acadia ParishLA91941193371214.810.604.03%
Tolland CountyCT91301564006.060.427.01%
Cleveland CountyOK9112517640003.210.144.39%
Statewide UnallocatedNJ9083230000.000.000.00%
Bossier ParishLA9063118631137.130.243.42%
Canyon CountyID900443546003.920.030.67%
Berrien CountyMI899174460005.860.396.67%
Moore CountyTX893412150142.650.721.68%
Lauderdale CountyMS882326780011.901.058.84%
Walker CountyAL880251392361113.850.362.61%
Champaign CountyIL880207912004.200.061.36%
Buchanan CountyMO8734543009.990.030.34%
Rock CountyWI87395724015.340.152.75%
Glynn CountyGA8705246460310.200.070.69%
Trumbull CountyOH8632910762064.360.317.18%
Randall CountyTX86319707016.270.050.81%
Ellis CountyTX8624217819004.660.102.20%
Dawson CountyNE8592580036.410.340.93%
Franklin CountyAL856953130327.290.411.52%
Cumberland CountyPA85644764033.380.257.48%
Forsyth CountyGA8551112715013.500.061.75%
Pickens CountySC852202135016.710.040.59%
Rankin CountyMS8412520512005.420.081.43%
Lee CountyNC8411811080113.610.130.95%
Elmore CountyAL8297109140210.210.171.69%
Wilson CountyTN8295017117025.730.122.05%
Dallas CountyAL8261213480122.210.220.97%
Rice CountyMN824156370312.300.100.85%
Muskegon CountyMI82162851024.730.296.21%
St. Francis CountyAR81421930032.570.120.37%
Forrest CountyMS8141672420010.870.565.16%
Catawba CountyNC8113121112025.080.081.48%
Culpeper CountyVA81138100115.420.191.23%
Granville CountyNC807952212413.350.352.60%
Schenectady CountyNY80553335025.180.234.35%
Putnam CountyTN8052213070010.030.090.87%
Kenton CountyKY80065936004.790.224.50%
Charlotte CountyFL7931817676004.200.409.58%
Robertson CountyTN7921670110111.030.151.39%
Iredell CountyNC785211927004.320.040.89%
St. Charles ParishLA7781979490314.650.926.30%
Salem CountyNJ7781028750812.471.209.64%
Orangeburg CountySC7762920914359.000.161.80%
Dorchester CountySC773613213004.750.020.39%
Yavapai CountyAZ771025010133.280.041.30%
Warren CountyOH7571912821013.230.092.77%
Tift CountyGA7566142260118.600.643.44%
Clackamas CountyOR7511811124001.800.063.20%
Scott CountyMS750841150126.670.532.00%
Crittenden CountyAR7493128131315.620.271.74%
Clark CountyWA749187830001.530.064.01%
Iberia ParishLA74851213440210.710.635.88%
Larimer CountyCO747116129002.090.083.88%
Schuylkill CountyPA74762644015.280.315.89%
Lee CountyAR7469512520184.230.230.27%
Harrison CountyMS744252308013.580.041.08%
Indian River CountyFL7394228216014.620.102.17%
Clark CountyOH73910429115.510.071.22%
Carroll CountyGA73288140116.100.335.46%
Sandoval CountyNM73133829004.980.203.97%
Clay CountyFL7291620634013.320.164.66%
Marion CountyFL7275526010001.990.031.38%
St. Martin ParishLA72715141260013.610.493.58%
Wilson CountyNC726129319118.880.232.62%
Placer CountyCA7244016811011.820.031.52%
Bartow CountyGA723198742026.710.395.81%
Broome CountyNY72265158003.790.308.03%
Rockingham CountyVA72005711128.790.131.53%
Iberville ParishLA719842430022.121.325.98%
Cape May CountyNJ712015730107.740.7910.25%
Titus CountyTX71084540021.680.120.56%
Pitt CountyNC709131076013.920.030.85%
Statewide UnallocatedAZ706-15-250000.000.000.00%
Jefferson CountyAR706645280010.570.423.97%
Sevier CountyAR70669270141.510.410.99%
Coweta CountyGA7052910416014.750.112.27%
Guadalupe CountyTX70572382114.230.010.28%
Okaloosa CountyFL704382477113.340.030.99%
Habersham CountyGA704956361115.530.795.11%
Story CountyIA704241623007.250.030.43%
Baldwin CountyAL7032323910013.150.041.42%
Midland CountyTX7015024715113.960.082.14%
Wapello CountyIA70009300220.020.864.29%
Washington CountyMD69706328124.610.194.02%
Victoria CountyTX6972173518007.570.091.15%
Eagle CountyCO69312880012.570.151.15%
Pottawattamie CountyIA69186511007.410.121.59%
Washington ParishLA6911384460114.961.006.66%
Kershaw CountySC69127111150010.380.232.17%
Orange CountyNC6902112241004.650.285.94%
Lake CountyTN6900000098.350.000.00%
Dodge CountyNE68702380018.790.221.16%
Porter CountyIN68555537114.020.225.40%
Winnebago CountyWI683145711003.970.061.61%
Houston CountyGA6803813924124.310.153.53%
Beaver CountyPA67894478004.140.4811.50%
Westmoreland CountyPA6752911238001.930.115.63%
Scott CountyMN67113684004.500.030.60%
Colfax CountyNE6702740062.560.370.60%
Shawnee CountyKS6692312611023.780.061.64%
Crawford CountyIA66602320039.600.120.30%
Platte CountyNE66401330019.840.090.45%
Honolulu CountyHI65977512010.680.011.82%
Cochise CountyAZ6574321612465.220.101.83%
Sevier CountyTN657491683006.690.030.46%
Morgan CountyCO65314460022.461.587.04%
St. Landry ParishLA6532712357007.950.698.73%
Harnett CountyNC6481811230004.770.224.63%
Yell CountyAR6442816930030.180.140.47%
Scott CountyIA6442517710003.720.061.55%
Henderson CountyNC6443412249005.480.427.61%
Madison CountyIN64311963004.960.499.80%
Statewide UnallocatedNH6431-550000.000.000.00%
San Luis Obispo CountyCA642311691002.270.000.16%
Starr CountyTX642642873009.930.050.47%
Tippecanoe CountyIN6407968003.270.041.25%
St. Mary's CountyMD63923351035.630.457.98%
Logan CountyCO6381350028.470.220.78%
Paulding CountyGA6372411916113.780.092.51%
Anderson CountySC6352713011013.130.051.73%
Whatcom CountyWA635138140002.770.176.30%
Etowah CountyAL6341917313016.200.132.05%
DeSoto CountyFL63430121100016.680.261.58%
Kaufman CountyTX627411374004.610.030.64%
Newton CountyGA624129011005.580.101.76%
Clark CountyIN62262244015.260.377.07%
St. Bernard ParishLA621420230013.140.493.70%
Erie CountyPA620136912032.300.041.94%
Muscatine CountyIA619729440114.511.037.11%
Monroe CountyMI61813521004.110.143.40%
Bledsoe CountyTN6181210041.020.070.16%
Smith CountyTX618522264002.660.020.65%
Santa Rosa CountyFL617242469003.350.051.46%
Twin Falls CountyID614158225007.070.294.07%
Jones CountyTX6132900030.520.000.00%
Windham CountyCT61222414005.240.122.29%
Walworth CountyWI61259018005.890.172.94%
Tipton CountyTN6114404009.920.060.65%
DeKalb CountyAL609261605008.520.070.82%
Chittenden CountyVT60811039003.710.246.41%
Butler CountyAL607023270031.211.394.45%
Jasper CountyMO604402705154.980.040.83%
Buncombe CountyNC603128938022.310.156.30%
Boone CountyKY60252223004.510.173.82%
Berkshire CountyMA5973644004.780.357.37%
Chambers CountyAL595552270017.890.814.54%
Boone CountyIL595935210011.110.393.53%
Clarke CountyGA5932816515004.620.122.53%
Bradley CountyTN580301743005.360.030.52%
Grayson CountyTX5808435004.260.040.86%
Livingston CountyMI57973128003.020.154.84%
Bartholomew CountyIN57801044016.900.537.61%
Wilkes CountyNC5782186008.450.091.04%
Clay CountyMN576133937008.970.586.42%
Tallapoosa CountyAL570339700014.121.7312.28%
McDonald CountyMO570314810024.960.040.18%
Coffee CountyGA5692590170113.150.392.99%
Shenandoah CountyVA567520290213.000.665.11%
Copiah CountyMS566463151320.170.532.65%
Kandiyohi CountyMN5650410013.080.020.18%
St. Clair CountyMI56132950013.530.318.91%
Buckingham CountyVA5593640032.600.230.72%
Sumter CountyGA558317500018.901.698.96%
DeKalb CountyIL55883118005.320.173.23%
Ector CountyTX55801627003.360.041.25%
Yolo CountyCA5552916924002.520.114.32%
Rensselaer CountyNY55522132013.500.205.77%
Autauga CountyAL553168412019.900.212.17%
Saratoga CountyNY55011215002.390.072.73%
Leake CountyMS548138190224.050.833.47%
Brunswick CountyNC546361556133.820.041.10%
Floyd CountyGA545218415005.530.152.75%
Howard CountyIN54313456066.580.6810.31%
Madera CountyCA541221715003.440.030.92%
LaPorte CountyIN53954525004.900.234.64%
Calhoun CountyMI53932533024.020.256.12%
Grimes CountyTX5392622720018.660.070.37%
Blaine CountyID53501150023.240.220.93%
Saline CountyNE5352520037.610.140.37%
Columbus CountyNC535145139149.640.707.29%
Newport News CityVA535127210002.990.061.87%
Belmont CountyOH53462821007.970.313.93%
York CountyME53345511002.570.052.06%
Jackson CountyMS533289416003.710.113.00%
Umatilla CountyOR533412004006.840.050.75%
Suwannee CountyFL53233183211311.980.473.95%
Washington CountyRI5320950004.240.409.40%
Baldwin CountyGA5312667340211.830.766.40%
Dubuque CountyIA529246722005.440.234.16%
Barrow CountyGA52707825006.330.304.74%
Holmes CountyMS527731411230.982.417.78%
Beadle CountySD52732360028.560.331.14%
Skagit CountyWA52783915004.080.122.85%
Comal CountyTX525551937003.360.041.33%
Pennington CountySD52354816044.600.143.06%
Wayne CountyMS521675121425.810.592.30%
Bedford CountyTN52077550110.460.100.96%
Delaware CountyOH518247715002.480.072.90%
Columbia CountyGA517191489003.300.061.74%
Tuscarawas CountyOH51586610005.600.111.94%
Jackson CountyMI51382430003.240.195.85%
Grant CountyWA5110976005.230.061.17%
Angelina CountyTX50731819335.850.101.78%
Vance CountyNC506431371211.360.837.31%
Greenwood CountySC506131147017.150.101.38%
Muhlenberg CountyKY50561380016.490.261.58%
Frederick CountyVA50512446025.650.071.19%
Fairfield CountyOH503227016013.190.103.18%
Peoria CountyIL499125228022.780.165.61%
Portsmouth CityVA497157116005.260.173.22%
Washington CountyMS4963116790011.300.201.81%
Pike CountyPA4960720008.890.364.03%
Kosciusko CountyIN49511892006.230.030.40%
Lee CountyMS493169016015.770.193.25%
Montgomery CountyTN49314867012.360.031.42%
Summit CountyUT49351900011.700.000.00%
Faulkner CountyAR492151533003.900.020.61%
Lyon CountyKS49231170114.820.211.42%
Medina CountyOH491115732012.730.186.52%
Outagamie CountyWI49115769012.610.051.83%
Russell CountyAL48915940008.440.000.00%
St. Mary ParishLA489207938019.910.777.77%
Georgetown CountySC489311863007.800.050.61%
Androscoggin CountyME4884334004.510.040.82%
Laurens CountySC488182117237.230.101.43%
Oktibbeha CountyMS48635524049.800.484.94%
Moore CountyNC4842610713014.800.132.69%
Lancaster CountySC4841913812124.940.122.48%
McCurtain CountyOK4831212040214.710.120.83%
Surry CountyNC48212692006.710.030.41%
Cecil CountyMD48012029004.670.286.04%
Jefferson CountyMO480175220012.130.094.17%
Rockdale CountyGA478137111015.260.122.30%
Nash CountyNC47891006025.070.061.26%
Sebastian CountyAR47681785033.720.041.05%
Yazoo CountyMS47366160015.930.201.27%
Leflore CountyMS472338491116.751.7410.38%
Franklin ParishLA471424140023.530.702.97%
Columbia CountyNY46621247007.840.7910.09%
Thomas CountyGA4641167320010.440.726.90%
Lowndes CountyAL463134211347.602.164.54%
Dodge CountyWI4612175005.250.061.08%
Clay CountyMO46068511031.840.042.39%
LaGrange CountyIN45934760011.590.151.31%
Berkeley CountyWV45822010003.840.082.18%
Municipality of AnchorageAK457171026001.590.021.31%
Ware CountyGA4561191161112.760.453.51%
Jackson CountyIN45512230010.290.070.66%
Sioux CountyIA45553200013.050.000.00%
La Crosse CountyWI455231390003.860.000.00%
Craighead CountyAR4532387114.110.061.55%
Lowndes CountyMS45395411017.730.192.43%
Darlington CountySC45275914006.780.213.10%
Hunt CountyTX452601336014.580.061.33%
Mitchell CountyGA45119380020.631.748.43%
Houston CountyAL44910656014.240.061.34%
Wright CountyMN4483395023.240.041.12%
Johnson CountyTX448121344002.550.020.89%
Noble CountyIN447136428009.360.596.26%
Lauderdale CountyAL446341216124.810.061.35%
Bastrop CountyTX4464736015.030.071.35%
Tama CountyIA445413290026.401.726.52%
East Carroll ParishLA44556410164.860.150.22%
Warren CountyMS443188517029.760.373.84%
Lake CountyOH443106216021.920.073.61%
Pope CountyAR4429793006.900.050.68%
Miami CountyOH44253131014.130.297.01%
Hardee CountyFL4401010630116.330.110.68%
Bowie CountyTX438113211004.700.122.51%
Roanoke cityVA43807910114.420.102.28%
Daviess CountyKY4352288004.290.081.84%
Lincoln CountyMS435139340212.741.007.82%
Caldwell CountyNC434151064005.280.050.92%
Maverick CountyTX4341231843117.390.050.69%
Union ParishLA4331138240119.591.095.54%
Sangamon CountyIL43153432112.210.167.42%
Vanderburgh CountyIN43017716002.370.031.40%
Manassas Park cityVA43001460124.600.341.40%
Hot Spring CountyAR42933300012.700.000.00%
Hancock CountyIN429113535015.490.458.16%
Hanover CountyVA42901927123.980.256.29%
Spalding CountyGA428236632006.420.487.48%
Newton CountyMO427291262007.330.030.47%
Delaware CountyIN42611448013.730.4211.27%
Statewide UnallocatedSD425561541110.000.000.24%
Webster ParishLA423562110211.030.292.60%
Walton CountyGA422145928014.460.306.64%
Boone CountyIN42212242016.220.629.95%
Blue Earth CountyMN422191572006.240.030.47%
Ashtabula CountyOH4211944124.330.4510.45%
Fauquier CountyVA420057115.900.101.67%
Suffolk CityVA42063535114.560.388.33%
Chattahoochee CountyGA41985600038.420.000.00%
Lamar CountyMS41912647006.610.111.67%
Shelby CountyKY41844012158.530.242.87%
Portage CountyOH41863958002.570.3613.88%
Clarendon CountySC418540420012.391.2410.05%
Shelby CountyIN4162825019.300.566.01%
Licking CountyOH416127211002.350.062.64%
Calvert CountyMD41511327024.490.296.51%
Limestone CountyAL41361160004.180.000.00%
Marshall CountyIN4123383008.910.060.73%
Merrimack CountyNH41221218002.720.124.37%
Williamsburg CountySC4121258150013.570.493.64%
Cullman CountyAL4113773004.910.040.73%
Wasatch CountyUT41022130012.030.090.73%
Macon CountyTN4091517430016.620.120.73%
Bay CountyFL408241685112.340.031.23%
Hernando CountyFL408351905002.100.031.23%
Comanche CountyOK4082275003.380.041.23%
Pike CountyAL40732950112.290.151.23%
Gordon CountyGA407148018007.020.314.42%
Nacogdoches CountyTX407105426006.240.406.39%
Albemarle CountyVA4076489113.720.082.21%
Aiken CountySC4061910410012.380.062.46%
Columbia CountyPA4033534016.200.528.44%
San Juan CountyUT40231390226.260.592.24%
Todd CountyMN4002620016.220.080.50%
Washington CountyOK40021539017.760.769.75%
Taylor CountyTX40034875002.900.041.25%
Santa Cruz CountyCA39920693011.460.010.75%
Bulloch CountyGA396411744014.970.051.01%
Stanly CountyNC39416965006.270.081.27%
Pueblo CountyCO39332530242.330.187.63%
Bay CountyMI39201130013.800.297.65%
Lee CountyGA39126220013.040.735.63%
Geauga CountyOH39032142024.160.4510.77%
Gadsden CountyFL38910577018.520.151.80%
Jackson CountyGA38835510025.320.142.58%
Grand Forks CountyND3872144005.570.061.03%
Payne CountyOK3875931004.730.010.26%
Wood CountyOH38484051002.940.3913.28%
Okeechobee CountyFL38361070009.080.000.00%
Hoke CountyNC38312513006.930.050.78%
Putnam CountyFL381421206005.110.081.57%
Grenada CountyMS3801315450118.310.241.32%
Washington CountyWI380125016122.790.124.21%
Bladen CountyNC37984630111.580.090.79%
Colbert CountyAL3775545006.820.091.33%
St. James ParishLA375837290117.781.377.73%
Gregg CountyTX375206213013.030.103.47%
Chesterfield CountySC37373814028.170.313.75%
Craven CountyNC3727446003.640.061.61%
Lenoir CountyNC37132711016.630.202.96%
Wright CountyIA37002900029.450.000.00%
Jefferson Davis ParishLA3702112090211.800.292.43%
Franklin CountyMA37041155125.270.7814.86%
Sumter CountyFL368236917002.780.134.62%
Bullock CountyAL367231100036.330.992.72%
Upson CountyGA367924430013.941.6311.72%
Monroe CountyMS3671249290110.410.827.90%
Pike CountyMS367116912019.340.313.27%
Highlands CountyFL365159511013.440.103.01%
Jackson CountyFL3652232007.860.040.55%
Madison CountyNE36531040010.400.111.10%
Floyd CountyIN36311344014.620.5612.12%
Boone CountyMO36311752002.010.010.55%
Wichita CountyTX363451332002.750.020.55%
Madison ParishLA36264020033.060.180.55%
Greensville CountyVA36121170031.850.621.94%
Louisa CountyIA36015130032.621.183.61%
Coffee CountyAL3581282016.840.040.56%
Fremont CountyWY3583189009.120.232.51%
Assumption ParishLA357523151116.310.694.20%
Madison CountyNY3570109005.030.132.52%
Franklin CountyNC357126221005.120.305.88%
Clermont CountyOH3569626001.720.031.69%
Wayne CountyOH35411652003.060.4514.69%
Fayette CountyGA35384519233.090.175.38%
Attala CountyMS352214230019.371.276.53%
Lafayette CountyMS35213634006.520.071.14%
De Soto ParishLA349125180012.710.665.16%
Carver CountyMN3488431003.310.010.29%
Lincoln CountySD3474211005.680.020.29%
Chelan CountyWA34717546004.490.081.73%
Statewide UnallocatedMD346585670-10.000.002.02%
Caldwell CountyTX34610602017.920.050.58%
La Paz CountyAZ34535650116.340.241.45%
Hamilton CountyFL345113020023.910.140.58%
Union CountyOR34255510112.740.040.29%
Brown CountySD3420122008.810.050.58%
Avoyelles ParishLA341228714138.490.354.11%
Adams CountyPA34122013113.310.133.81%
Harris CountyGA3406569009.650.262.65%
Rockwall CountyTX34006416003.240.154.71%
Hampton cityVA3368605002.500.041.49%
Yadkin CountyNC3342484008.870.111.20%
Napa CountyCA33316824002.420.031.20%
Jackson CountyIL3320719005.850.335.72%
Colleton CountySC33247521018.810.566.33%
Eaton CountyMI3314447003.000.062.11%
Coryell CountyTX3310102004.360.030.60%
Liberty CountyTX331171243003.750.030.91%
Walker CountyGA32973012134.720.173.65%
Lincoln ParishLA32963918007.040.395.47%
Newton CountyMS3280390115.610.432.74%
St. Joseph CountyMI3277854015.360.071.22%
Barbour CountyAL32613810013.210.040.31%
Winchester cityVA32692630011.610.110.92%
Lincoln CountyOR32412232006.480.040.62%
Citrus CountyFL3233210413012.160.094.02%
Flagler CountyFL32313735002.810.041.55%
Kanawha CountyWV323115320001.810.116.19%
Morgan CountyIN32021331014.540.449.69%
Caroline CountyMD3201233009.580.090.94%
Richland CountyOH3184335012.620.041.57%
Covington CountyAL3171578148.560.222.52%
Worth CountyGA317023220115.661.096.94%
Jasper CountyIA31721317008.520.465.36%
Allegan CountyMI3175167012.680.062.21%
Edgecombe CountyNC3172339006.160.172.84%
Montgomery CountyNC31785770011.670.262.21%
Catoosa CountyGA3161238024.680.122.53%
Cleveland CountyNC31518734023.220.041.27%
St. Clair CountyAL31412872003.510.020.64%
Northumberland CountyPA31410335003.460.061.59%
Harrison CountyTX31463530004.720.459.55%
Halifax CountyNC3132414006.260.081.28%
Fond du Lac CountyWI3132166003.030.061.92%
Tom Green CountyTX312131061002.620.010.32%
Butler CountyPA31143413001.660.074.18%
Allen ParishLA310653100012.100.393.23%
Gila CountyAZ309171086115.720.111.94%
Onslow CountyNC30824843001.560.020.97%
Newport CountyRI3080142003.750.020.65%
Chambers CountyTX308201272007.030.050.65%
Dillon CountySC307370101410.070.333.26%
Marlboro CountySC30752040011.750.151.30%
Sunflower CountyMS3062611760012.190.241.96%
Deaf Smith CountyTX3051343160016.450.865.25%
Hardeman CountyTN30454410012.140.040.33%
Plymouth CountyIA30334940012.030.161.32%
Covington CountyMS302125450016.210.271.66%
Fairfield CountySC302433221113.510.987.28%
Broomfield County and CityCO30131730014.270.439.97%
Garfield CountyCO3002572004.990.030.67%
East Feliciana ParishLA300324330015.681.7211.00%
Lyon CountyMN30052120011.780.080.67%
Hale CountyTX300151227018.980.212.33%
Rutherford CountyNC2993368114.460.122.68%
Hale CountyAL298829211220.341.437.05%
Richmond CountyVA2980340033.030.441.34%
Sherburne CountyMN2972204003.050.041.35%
Allen CountyOH29744040222.900.3913.47%
Maury CountyTN29710493013.080.031.01%
Columbia CountyFL2969533004.130.041.01%
Adams CountyNE29621311009.440.353.72%
Lamar CountyTX296136613005.940.264.39%
Natchitoches ParishLA295159814007.730.374.75%
Lapeer CountyMI29532131003.370.3510.51%
Iron CountyUT2953521005.380.020.34%
Lee CountySC293429220117.411.317.51%
Saline CountyAR29217752002.380.020.68%
Oceana CountyMI29258230011.030.111.03%
Greene CountyMO2920548001.000.032.74%
Strafford CountyNH2920613002.240.104.45%
Fayette CountyTN29219682007.100.050.68%
Parker CountyTX29151141002.040.010.34%
Richmond CountyNC29012487126.470.162.41%
Warren CountyVA2906245017.220.121.72%
Worcester CountyMD28931117115.530.335.88%
Canadian CountyOK2899713001.950.021.04%
Marengo CountyAL287938110015.210.583.83%
Randolph CountyIL287297009.030.222.44%
Montgomery CountyIN28721220017.490.526.97%
Kootenai CountyID286251311001.730.010.35%
Freeborn CountyMN2865270009.440.000.00%
Grant CountyIN2850526004.330.409.12%
Saline CountyMO2830540012.430.181.41%
Wilcox CountyAL28222380027.190.772.84%
Macon CountyNC2820231007.860.030.35%
Orleans CountyNY2810454036.961.3419.22%
Butts CountyGA280522330011.231.3211.79%
Carbon CountyPA2802926014.360.419.29%
Clinton CountyIN279052018.610.060.72%
Calhoun CountyAL2782585002.450.041.80%
Medina CountyTX27823242005.390.040.72%
Shelby CountyTX27811890011.000.363.24%
Sumter CountyAL27715120022.290.974.33%
Bolivar CountyMS277164713009.040.424.69%
Rusk CountyTX2779243015.090.061.08%
Talladega CountyAL27510758123.440.102.91%
Washington CountyTX27583431047.660.8611.27%
Page CountyVA275611240011.511.008.73%
Summit CountyCO2745103008.840.101.09%
Crisp CountyGA27419120012.250.544.38%
Stephenson CountyIL2744175006.160.111.82%
Shiawassee CountyMI2730828014.010.4110.26%
Mercer CountyOH2722138006.610.192.94%
Rhea CountyTN2723150008.200.000.00%
Orange CountyTX272601083003.260.041.10%
Gallatin CountyMT2714531002.370.010.37%
Oconee CountySC271111141003.410.010.37%
Monroe CountyFL27011964003.640.051.48%
Plaquemines ParishLA270925170011.640.736.30%
Panola CountyMS27016666017.900.182.22%
Laramie CountyWY2709512002.710.020.74%
Wagoner CountyOK26934619013.310.237.06%
Northampton CountyVA26900280022.972.3910.41%
Steuben CountyNY2682529002.810.3010.82%
Clarke CountyAL26723650011.300.211.87%
Adams CountyMS26743318008.700.596.74%
Burleigh CountyND2679500002.790.000.00%
Appling CountyGA265637140114.410.765.28%
Vermilion ParishLA26514906014.450.102.26%
Ontario CountyNY26561926002.410.249.81%
Loudon CountyTN2654221004.900.020.38%
James City CountyVA26521815003.460.205.66%
Early CountyGA26437310025.913.0411.74%
West Baton Rouge ParishLA26462530009.981.1311.36%
Newberry CountySC26412894006.870.101.52%
Henry CountyVA2644344005.220.081.52%
Escambia CountyAL2635916007.180.162.28%
Crawford CountyKS2637431006.780.030.38%
Warren CountyNY2630130004.110.4711.41%
Hamblen CountyTN263431074004.050.061.52%
Campbell CountyKY26262613012.800.144.96%
Pender CountyNC26215751004.150.020.38%
McLean CountyIL2611813001.520.084.98%
Ogle CountyIL2610234005.150.081.53%
Gonzales CountyTX26113040012.530.191.53%
Thurston CountyWA2618377000.900.022.68%
Dubois CountyIN260156006.080.142.31%
Greene CountyNY2600413005.510.285.00%
Chickasaw CountyMS259556180015.141.056.95%
White CountyIN25819100010.700.413.88%
Lincoln CountyNC2586591013.000.010.39%
Walton CountyFL25712599003.470.123.50%
Butler CountyKY257110140019.951.095.45%
Branch CountyMI257032005.910.050.78%
Tate CountyMS25712467029.070.252.72%
Fulton CountyNY25711326004.810.4910.12%
Decatur CountyGA256398009.700.303.13%
Monroe CountyIN256124228021.720.1910.94%
Pointe Coupee ParishLA2561130270011.781.2410.55%
Galax cityVA256323141140.332.215.47%
Hopkins CountyKY25511432005.710.7212.55%
Madison CountyTN2558542002.600.020.78%
Toombs CountyGA2545465009.470.191.97%
Hardin CountyTX25422495004.410.091.97%
Garland CountyAR2535621002.550.010.40%
Bristol CountyRI253067005.220.142.77%
Roanoke CountyVA2530536012.690.062.37%
Huntingdon CountyPA2520104005.580.091.59%
Jasper CountyMS25053260015.260.372.40%
Union CountyAR24911713006.440.345.22%
Warren CountyIA2496342004.840.040.80%
Fredericksburg CityVA2493140008.580.000.00%
Bacon CountyGA24883840022.210.361.61%
Cassia CountyID24885710010.320.040.40%
Marion CountyMS248845110110.090.454.44%
Dale CountyAL2473350005.020.000.00%
Pontotoc CountyMS24716916237.680.192.43%
Tooele CountyUT2473390003.420.000.00%
Decatur CountyIN2463532009.261.2013.01%
West Feliciana ParishLA24605140015.800.905.69%
Washington CountyNY2460214004.020.235.69%
Dickinson CountyIA24553320014.200.120.82%
Noxubee CountyMS24501880123.520.773.27%
Winn ParishLA24421450017.550.362.05%
Pearl River CountyMS24451632004.390.5813.11%
Jerome CountyID2434125029.950.202.06%
Winston CountyMS24334950113.530.282.06%
Jackson CountyAL24228763004.690.061.24%
Clay CountyMS242220100312.530.524.13%
Mecklenburg CountyVA2422526007.910.8510.74%
Douglas CountyWA2429373005.570.071.24%
Jefferson CountyWI2426484002.850.051.65%
Navarro CountyTX24111856024.810.122.49%
Santa Fe CountyNM2403373001.600.021.25%
Eau Claire CountyWI24011701002.290.010.42%
San Benito CountyCA2396482003.810.030.84%
Morehouse ParishLA2394238019.610.323.35%
Prince George CountyVA2391241016.230.030.42%
Petersburg cityVA2395284117.620.131.67%
Stephens CountyGA2384486009.180.232.52%
Genesee CountyNY238085004.160.092.10%
Ozaukee CountyWI23892815002.670.176.30%
Clinton CountyIL23711317006.310.457.17%
McDowell CountyNC2372311005.180.020.42%
Johnson CountyAR2369700008.880.000.00%
Claiborne CountyMS236856100126.261.114.24%
Darke CountyOH2362825004.620.4910.59%
Winston CountyAL2354403019.950.131.28%
Henry CountyIN23502415004.900.316.38%
Rockingham CountyNC2343612002.570.020.85%
Tuscola CountyMI2320326004.440.5011.21%
Macon CountyIL2310822002.220.219.52%
Lawrence CountyIN23123424005.090.5310.39%
Jefferson CountyWV2317144004.040.071.73%
Queen Anne's CountyMD23001719244.570.388.26%
Van Buren CountyMI230598013.040.113.48%
Simpson CountyMS23012533018.630.111.30%
Washington CountyPA23011546001.110.032.61%
Erie CountyOH22911022003.080.309.61%
Terrell CountyGA22818270026.733.1611.84%
Washington CountyIA22821290010.380.413.95%
Bienville ParishLA227017271117.142.0411.89%
Clinton CountyMI22632112012.840.155.31%
Dyer CountyTN22511441016.060.030.44%
Kitsap CountyWA2254272000.830.010.89%
Murray CountyGA2246462015.590.050.89%
Vigo CountyIN2242108002.090.073.57%
Liberty CountyFL2220210026.570.120.45%
Greene CountyOH22214399001.310.054.05%
Lenawee CountyMI2211216002.240.062.71%
Carroll CountyVA2217258027.420.273.62%
Logan CountyKY22031211008.120.415.00%
Chilton CountyAL2195343004.930.071.37%
LaSalle CountyIL21932417012.020.167.76%
Riley CountyKS21914673002.950.041.37%
Steele CountyMN2194170005.980.000.00%
St. Lawrence CountyNY219023002.030.031.37%
Blount CountyAL21810501003.770.020.46%
Frio CountyTX218266100010.740.000.00%
Hancock CountyGA21718320025.663.7814.75%
Scotts Bluff CountyNE2161143006.060.081.39%
McMinn CountyTN21662417004.020.327.87%
Charlottesville CityVA2164344114.570.081.85%
Saluda CountySC21572410010.500.050.47%
Beauregard ParishLA21413468005.710.213.74%
Cheatham CountyTN21412371015.260.020.47%
Jackson ParishLA213211160013.531.027.51%
Matagorda CountyTX21341825005.810.142.35%
Pickens CountyAL21273760010.640.302.83%
Cibola CountyNM21201214017.950.526.60%
Marion CountySC2124487016.920.233.30%
Dooly CountyGA210015120015.680.905.71%
Grady CountyGA2105384008.530.161.90%
Pasquotank CountyNC21073817225.270.438.10%
Statewide UnallocatedCO2095-510000.000.000.00%
Panola CountyTX20901324009.011.0311.48%
Marion CountyAL20832412007.000.405.77%
Harrison CountyIN2080722005.130.5410.58%
Benton CountyMN208053005.090.071.44%
Franklin CountyMO20821618002.000.178.65%
Sheboygan CountyWI2080214001.800.031.92%
Montrose CountyCO2070612004.840.285.80%
Polk CountyGA2070131004.860.020.48%
Graves CountyKY20711921005.550.5610.14%
Watonwan CountyMN20633300018.900.000.00%
Smith CountyMS206214110012.940.695.34%
Allegany CountyMD20501117002.910.248.29%
Centre CountyPA205497011.260.043.41%
Dearborn CountyIN20411422004.120.4410.78%
Holmes CountyOH2042423004.640.071.47%
Davie CountyNC2034403004.740.071.48%
Wharton CountyTX2036591004.880.020.49%
Warrick CountyIN20151929003.190.4614.43%
Evangeline ParishLA2019611006.020.030.50%
Clarke CountyMS201311240212.931.5411.94%
Marshall CountyMS2015533005.700.091.49%
Oswego CountyNY2014133001.720.031.49%
Madison CountyFL20055730010.810.161.50%
Randolph CountyGA20033250029.513.6912.50%
Kent CountyMD20026230010.301.1811.50%
Sussex CountyVA2006931117.920.271.50%
Parmer CountyTX19983280520.720.834.02%
Monroe CountyAL1983262009.550.101.01%
El Dorado CountyCA19814450001.030.000.00%
Sutter CountyCA19721703002.030.031.52%
Alamosa CountyCO19762041112.140.252.03%
Franklin CountyGA1971281008.440.040.51%
Nassau CountyFL19614681002.210.010.51%
Christian CountyKY1952124012.770.062.05%
Richland ParishLA1957404009.690.202.05%
Ionia CountyMI195044003.010.062.05%
Madison CountyAR19423100011.700.000.00%
Hillsdale CountyMI1940725004.250.5512.89%
Choctaw CountyAL19317120015.330.956.22%
Island CountyWA1931512002.270.146.22%
Union CountyIL191310190111.471.149.95%
Whiteside CountyIL19151315003.460.277.85%
Prince Edward CountyVA1914154118.380.182.09%
Gilmer CountyGA1905102006.060.061.05%
Meriwether CountyGA1906243018.980.141.58%
Catahoula ParishLA19003630020.010.321.58%
Butte CountyCA18914622010.860.011.06%
Yellowstone CountyMT18914594001.170.022.12%
Buffalo CountyNE189581003.810.020.53%
Caddo CountyOK1893711016.570.385.82%
Gunnison CountyCO1881260010.770.343.19%
Laurens CountyGA18812461003.950.020.53%
Minidoka CountyID1883520008.940.000.00%
Douglas CountyKS18832820001.540.000.00%
Dorchester CountyMD188055005.890.162.66%
Madison CountyOH1881118004.200.184.26%
Chester CountySC1884351005.830.030.53%
Blount CountyTN18815463001.410.021.60%
Ohio CountyKY1871140007.790.000.00%
Lycoming CountyPA18751219001.650.1710.16%
Cowlitz CountyWA1878340001.690.000.00%
Coahoma CountyMS1863196008.410.273.23%
Rogers CountyOK1868446012.010.063.23%
Echols CountyGA1851800046.180.000.00%
Hamilton CountyIA18511410112.520.070.54%
Greene CountyIN1840131025.760.9716.85%
Augusta CountyVA184-1102002.440.031.09%
Northampton CountyNC1832615009.390.778.20%
Deschutes CountyOR1832300000.930.000.00%
Conecuh CountyAL18222940115.080.332.20%
Susquehanna CountyPA1820424134.510.6013.19%
Holmes CountyFL1814440009.230.000.00%
Levy CountyFL1817271004.360.020.55%
Isle of Wight CountyVA1812168004.880.224.42%
Mississippi CountyAR18012523004.430.071.67%
Pierce CountyGA1808325119.250.262.78%
Miami CountyIN180042005.070.061.11%
Dickson CountyTN1805300003.340.000.00%
Turner CountyGA17705160022.172.009.04%
Tompkins CountyNY177020001.730.000.00%
Huron CountyOH1777482113.040.031.13%
Uinta CountyWY1771200008.750.000.00%
Kemper CountyMS17627141118.071.447.95%
Hopewell cityVA1762132007.810.091.14%
Union CountyMS1753379016.070.315.14%
Greene CountyNC1752163118.310.141.71%
Monongalia CountyWV1754155001.660.052.86%
Bibb CountyAL1744331007.770.040.57%
Wayne CountyNY1744242001.940.021.15%
Marathon CountyWI1746441001.280.010.57%
Cumberland CountyTN1735213002.860.051.73%
Macon CountyAL1724208019.520.444.65%
Randolph CountyAL1721239007.570.405.23%
Walthall CountyMS17232540112.040.282.33%
Cape Girardeau CountyMO17110483002.170.041.75%
Statewide UnallocatedVA171931280000.000.000.00%
St. Croix CountyWI1717361001.890.010.58%
Coles CountyIL17061617003.360.3410.00%
Walla Walla CountyWA1704263002.800.051.76%
Jennings CountyIN1690511126.090.406.51%
Midland CountyMI169399002.030.115.33%
Newaygo CountyMI1692180003.450.000.00%
St. Louis CountyMN16982315110.850.088.88%
Scott CountyMO16911011004.410.296.51%
Carroll CountyAR1680275015.920.182.98%
Ben Hill CountyGA16833610010.060.060.60%
Allen CountyKY1682115007.880.232.98%
McCracken CountyKY1682183002.570.051.79%
Osage CountyOK1683148003.580.174.76%
Statewide UnallocatedDC16722370000.000.000.00%
Monroe CountyGA16722817016.060.6210.18%
Grundy CountyIL1675234003.270.082.40%
McClain CountyOK1678344004.130.102.40%
Greene CountyAL1662970120.470.864.22%
Crawford CountyAR1667541012.620.020.60%
Putnam CountyIN165068004.390.214.85%
Curry CountyNM1652420003.370.000.00%
Lane CountyOR16514583000.430.011.82%
Glades CountyFL16402110011.870.070.61%
Hardin CountyKY1649286011.480.053.66%
Hertford CountyNC1642810026.930.426.10%
Calhoun CountyGA1630250026.340.813.07%
Herkimer CountyNY1623203002.640.051.85%
Houston CountyTX162250007.050.000.00%
Oconee CountyGA16132110004.000.256.21%
Webster CountyIA1611292014.480.061.24%
Martin CountyMN1615135008.180.253.11%
Yalobusha CountyMS16192570013.300.584.35%
San Patricio CountyTX16128760002.410.000.00%
Grant CountyWI16172713013.130.258.07%
Henderson CountyKY160463003.540.071.88%
Carroll CountyMS160322110016.091.116.88%
Warren CountyNC160065008.110.253.13%
DeKalb CountyIN1592194003.660.092.52%
Lawrence CountyMS15952410012.630.080.63%
Brooks CountyGA158135110010.220.716.96%
Randolph CountyWV158240005.510.000.00%
Putnam CountyGA15762912017.100.547.64%
Iroquois CountyIL1570135005.790.183.18%
Cherokee CountySC1573367012.740.124.46%
Southampton CountyVA157125138.900.283.18%
Effingham CountyGA15614431002.430.020.64%
Waller CountyTX1564280002.820.000.00%
Willacy CountyTX1562423007.300.141.92%
Carson CityNV1554215002.770.093.23%
Scott CountyIN154027016.450.294.55%
Vernon ParishLA15315628023.230.175.23%
Delaware CountyOK15313416003.560.3710.46%
Atkinson CountyGA15234320018.620.241.32%
Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK1515312002.570.031.32%
Bullitt CountyKY151134001.850.052.65%
Linn CountyOR1517219001.160.075.96%
Box Elder CountyUT1503351002.680.020.67%
Orange CountyVA150193014.050.082.00%
Cass CountyMI1494235012.880.103.36%
Nicollet CountyMN14953712004.350.358.05%
Polk CountyOR14981712001.730.148.05%
Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK1473302001.520.021.36%
Cook CountyGA1478361008.510.060.68%
Kennebec CountyME1470710011.200.086.80%
St. Francois CountyMO1472502002.190.031.36%
Creek CountyOK1473197002.060.104.76%
Cherokee CountyTX1470652002.790.041.36%
Jim Wells CountyTX1475970003.630.000.00%
Montgomery CountyVA1472312001.490.021.36%
Portage CountyWI1475460002.080.000.00%
Burke CountyGA146297016.520.314.79%
Dawson CountyGA1462193005.590.112.05%
Perry CountyMO1460350007.630.000.00%
Chenango CountyNY146046003.090.134.11%
Bertie CountyNC146184007.710.212.74%
Perry CountyAL145104911116.250.110.69%
Lynchburg cityVA1450291001.760.010.69%
Lonoke CountyAR1446481011.960.010.69%
White CountyGA1441104004.680.132.78%
Chemung CountyNY144353001.730.042.08%
Colonial Heights cityVA1441517008.290.9811.81%
Phillips CountyAR1431523008.040.172.10%
Tioga CountyNY1430219002.970.3913.29%
Jackson CountyWV1430218005.000.6312.59%
Dinwiddie CountyVA1420130004.970.000.00%
Adams CountyWA1428330007.110.000.00%
Lumpkin CountyGA1412163004.200.092.13%
Tattnall CountyGA1411410005.580.000.00%
Cass CountyMO1402248001.320.085.71%
Mercer CountyPA1400206001.280.054.29%
Wayne CountyPA140099002.730.186.43%
Chicot CountyAR13954330113.740.302.16%
Banks CountyGA1393150007.230.000.00%
Daviess CountyIN1391716004.170.4811.51%
Grady CountyOK1392155002.490.093.60%
Camden CountyGA1386342012.520.041.45%
Lanier CountyGA13841930013.240.292.17%
Warren CountyIL138280008.190.000.00%
Franklin CountyKY1383184012.710.082.90%
Grayson CountyKY1380110005.220.387.25%
Audrain CountyMO138011005.440.040.72%
Scotland CountyNC138190003.960.000.00%
Jasper CountySC1386463004.590.102.17%
Bryan CountyGA1377295003.460.133.65%
Tazewell CountyIL13710248011.040.065.84%
Talbot CountyMD1370214003.680.112.92%
Stoddard CountyMO137088004.720.285.84%
Henderson CountyTX1379334001.660.052.92%
Emporia cityVA137114140825.632.6210.22%
Humboldt CountyCA1363144001.000.032.94%
Boone CountyIA1361191005.180.040.74%
Brewster CountyTX13667510114.780.110.74%
Caswell CountyNC1350131005.970.040.74%
Martin CountyNC1354164006.020.182.96%
Crawford CountyOH1350107123.250.175.19%
Monroe CountyTN1353204002.900.092.96%
Burnet CountyTX1356353002.800.062.22%
West Carroll ParishLA134102350212.370.463.73%
Cottonwood CountyMN1341800011.970.000.00%
Lea CountyNM1342480001.890.000.00%
Washington CountyTN1343250001.040.000.00%
Lavaca CountyTX1343351006.650.050.75%
Teton CountyWY1345211005.710.040.75%
Orange CountyIN1330123006.771.1717.29%
Lawrence CountyTN1339365023.010.113.76%
Knox CountyIL1322130002.660.000.00%
Anson CountyNC1324241005.400.040.76%
Henry CountyAL131184007.610.233.05%
Kittitas CountyWA1313220002.730.000.00%
Stewart CountyGA13033030019.630.452.31%
Cass CountyIL13011320210.700.161.54%
Oldham CountyKY130047111.950.105.38%
Livingston CountyNY130154002.070.063.08%
Ottawa CountyOH1301723013.210.5717.69%
Stokes CountyNC1294171002.830.020.78%
Liberty CountyGA1286161002.080.020.78%
Morgan CountyIL128053003.800.092.34%
Wayne CountyIN1281166001.940.094.69%
Crenshaw CountyAL127153009.220.222.36%
Wilcox CountyGA12714150014.711.7411.81%
Monroe CountyIL1270